EaglesColorado Eagles
1-0-0, 2pts · 3rd in Conference 2
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Liam O'Brien0C/LW/RW99.0081745971837882684462636668877715068311,500,000$/4yrs
Zack MacEwen0RW99.0068527368887473664560616465796915066292,000,000$/3yrs
Brett Leason0RW99.0068437467787572694667616866595215065271,000,000$/1yrs
Daniel Sprong0RW100.0060417566717574644260595763857215063291,500,000$/4yrs
Ryan Carpenter0C99.0055427564647474666465605563747015063351,500,000$/3yrs
Chris Wagner0C100.0061516867657274666361615864787015063351,500,000$/3yrs
Walker Duehr0RW99.0066417767747370654261616165605215063281,500,000$/3yrs
Justin Robidas0C100.0058417372576462666464616266515015062231,000,000$/4yrs
Trey Fix-Wolansky0RW100.0055565669597068684564645567555015062271,250,000$/3yrs
Matthew Peca0C100.0053427267587271656465595664686415062331,000,000$/1yrs
Mike Vecchione0LW99.0052416659566665584256555557655515057331,250,000$/3yrs
James Malatesta0LW100.005851596662646161425455546151501505723975,000$/1yrs
Alex Alexeyev0D99.0064417367787265634057566862585215064261,500,000$/2yrs
Calle Rosen0D100.0056427270627372674064606866655515064321,000,000$/4yrs
Hunter Skinner0D99.0061526069646765644058586663535015062251,500,000$/2yrs
Nikolai Knyzhov0D100.0058417260676866584053516057575015059281,250,000$/3yrs
Jett Woo0D100.0060575563656664614057536059535015059251,000,000$/2yrs
Simon Lundmark0D100.0058427164656664614055535959535015059251,000,000$/3yrs
Scratches
Danila Yurov (R)0C/RW100.007040778072787172607169687353501506922
Berkly Catton (R)0C/LW100.006253747874817172676866677254501506820
Ivan Ryabkin (R)0C100.006346606465606060536060606050501505919
Jack Devine (R)0RW100.006044596859605861425956636250501505922
Vilmer Alriksson (R)0LW100.006245626074626060416060606050501505921
Daniel Walcott0LW100.0054446564597069584152535458655615057321,500,000$/1yrs
Vincent Arseneau0LW100.0061466256706867564151525755706015057341,500,000$/3yrs
Gleb Trikozov0LW100.006142676364595759415253545850501505621862,500$/1yrs
Kyle Clifford0LW100.0054435754596160534051515553706015055351,500,000$/1yrs
Aleksandr Kisakov0LW100.0052406459525453524051515153505015052231,000,000$/4yrs
Tyson Jugnauth (R)0D100.006043667162656366406460676650501506322
Luca Marrelli (R)0D100.006041706563606061406060606050501506020
Lukas Dragicevic (R)0D100.006242696465626060406060626050501506021
Otto Salin (R)0D100.006042696564626160406060616050501506022
John Ludvig0D100.0060446359645955554053526154525015057251,000,000$/3yrs
Ludvig Jansson (R)0D100.005641686559575555405252585650501505622
Joey Keane (R)0D100.0053416460585957554052525655525015055261,000,000$/4yrs
Kyle Masters0D100.005440645956545252405051555350501505423975,000$/1yrs
Rodwin Dionicio0D100.0055415758585452524050525453505015054221,000,000$/4yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Ivan Fedotov0100.00757274807573737074757259521506729975,000$/1yrs
Matt Murray0100.007071697969696866706969787115065321,500,000$/4yrs
Scratches
Collin Delia0100.007272736770697168707269665915064322,000,000$/3yrs
Tomas Suchanek0100.00635653605959615761585351501505423975,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ben Sexton7471736855501CAN354350,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Ryan CarpenterEaglesEagles (COL)C1112100121050.00%220.2001100000072.73%002.00002.08
2Walker DuehrEaglesEagles (COL)RW102210022050.00%022.6801100010030.00%002.00001.82
3Alex AlexeyevEaglesEagles (COL)D101100004010.00%326.150110001000.00%001.00001.08
4Brett LeasonEaglesEagles (COL)RW101100021200.00%122.4800000010050.00%001.00000.88
5Liam O'BrienEaglesEagles (COL)C/LW/RW1101000231133.33%019.620000000000.00%001.00001.00
6Zack MacEwenEaglesEagles (COL)RW1101100120150.00%218.571010000100.00%001.00001.38
7Hunter SkinnerEaglesEagles (COL)D1101200120050.00%123.451010000000.00%001.00001.65
8Jett WooEaglesEagles (COL)D101110010010.00%121.500000001000.00%001.00001.08
9Mike VecchioneEaglesEagles (COL)LW100010010000.00%018.150000000000.00%000.00000.35
10James MalatestaEaglesEagles (COL)LW100000021000.00%012.970000000000.00%000.00000.13
11Calle RosenEaglesEagles (COL)D100002000000.00%221.180000000000.00%000.0000-0.28
12Daniel SprongEaglesEagles (COL)RW100000001100.00%07.170000000000.00%000.00000.10
13Justin RobidasEaglesEagles (COL)C1000-10000000.00%04.400000000000.00%000.0000-0.35
14Nikolai KnyzhovEaglesEagles (COL)D100000000000.00%015.720000000000.00%000.0000-0.03
15Trey Fix-WolanskyEaglesEagles (COL)RW100000000000.00%00.150000000000.00%000.00000.00
16Chris WagnerEaglesEagles (COL)C100000000000.00%015.8800000000033.33%000.0000-0.04
17Matthew PecaEaglesEagles (COL)C100000012220.00%114.7200000000040.00%000.00000.27
18Simon LundmarkEaglesEagles (COL)D1000-10000000.00%013.020000000000.00%000.0000-0.35
Team Total or Average184610520142071120.00%1316.562351800071043.90%4142000.6700
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ivan FedotovEaglesEagles (COL)11000.9441.00600011813000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.9441.00600011813000.000010000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Aleksandr Kisakov LW231,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Alex Alexeyev D261,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Berkly Catton C/LW20942,500$RFA
Brett Leason RW271,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Calle Rosen D321,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Chris Wagner C351,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Collin Delia G322,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ UFA
Daniel Sprong RW291,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Daniel Walcott LW321,500,000$1,500,000$ UFA
Danila Yurov C/RW22950,000$RFA
Gleb Trikozov LW21862,500$975,000$ RFA
Hunter Skinner D251,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ RFA
Ivan Fedotov G29975,000$975,000$ UFA
Ivan Ryabkin C19918,333$RFA
Jack Devine RW22950,000$RFA
James Malatesta LW23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Jett Woo D251,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Joey Keane D261,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
John Ludvig D251,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Justin Robidas C231,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Kyle Clifford LW351,500,000$1,500,000$ UFA
Kyle Masters D23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Liam O'Brien C/LW/RW311,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Luca Marrelli D20889,167$RFA
Ludvig Jansson D22905,000$RFA
Lukas Dragicevic D21891,667$RFA
Matt Murray G321,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Matthew Peca C331,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Mike Vecchione LW331,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ UFA
Nikolai Knyzhov D281,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ UFA
Otto Salin D22912,500$RFA
Rodwin Dionicio D221,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Ryan Carpenter C351,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Simon Lundmark D251,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Tomas Suchanek G23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Trey Fix-Wolansky RW271,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ UFA
Tyson Jugnauth D22950,000$RFA
Vilmer Alriksson LW21881,667$RFA
Vincent Arseneau LW341,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Walker Duehr RW281,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Zack MacEwen RW292,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Brett Leason


# - Walker Duehr


# - Liam O'Brien


# - Mike Vecchione


# - Ryan Carpenter


# - Zack MacEwen


# - Zack MacEwen


# - Chris Wagner


# - Walker Duehr


# - Brett Leason


# - Matthew Peca


# - Chris Wagner

Defensive Pairings


# - Alex Alexeyev


# - Calle Rosen


# - Jett Woo


# - Hunter Skinner


# - Nikolai Knyzhov


# - Alex Alexeyev

1st Power Play Unit


# - Brett Leason


# - Walker Duehr


# - Ryan Carpenter


# - Alex Alexeyev


# - Hunter Skinner

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Mike Vecchione


# - Ryan Carpenter


# - Zack MacEwen


# - Jett Woo


# - Hunter Skinner

Goalies


# - Ivan Fedotov


# - Matt Murray

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1EaglesMoose1100000041321.0004610000130203710018132143266.67%10100.00%061637.50%71450.00%51145.45%1661811241266.7%20.0%94.4%114.4LUCKY
_Vs Conference1100000041321.0004610000130203710018132143266.67%10100.00%061637.50%71450.00%51145.45%1661811241266.7%20.0%94.4%114.4LUCKY
_Since Last GM Reset1100000041321.0004610000130203710018132143266.67%10100.00%061637.50%71450.00%51145.45%1661811241266.7%20.0%94.4%114.4LUCKY
Total1100000041321.0004610000130203710018132143266.67%10100.00%061637.50%71450.00%51145.45%1661811241266.7%20.0%94.4%114.4LUCKY

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 16
Neutral Zone 24
Defensive Zone 18
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 16
Neutral Zone Start 11
Defensive Zone Start 14
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 18
Faceoffs Lost 23
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 3.09.57
2nd Period 10.020.31
3rd Period 20.030.68
Overtime 20.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.00.64
2nd Period 1.01.65
3rd Period 4.02.67
Overtime 4.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 2
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 10
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 3
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 1
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For 20.0
Shots Against 18.0
Goals For 4.0
Goals Against 1.0
Hits 14.0
Shots Blocked 13.0
Pim 2.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Mon, Oct 12EaglesWPG@EaglesCOLWPG1,COL4RECAP
Tue, Oct 13EaglesCOL@EaglesANA
Fri, Oct 16EaglesS J@EaglesCOL
Sat, Oct 17EaglesCOL@EaglesSTL
Mon, Oct 19EaglesCOL@EaglesCAL
Wed, Oct 21EaglesEDM@EaglesCOL
Fri, Oct 23EaglesNYR@EaglesCOL
Sun, Oct 25EaglesCOL@EaglesNYR
Tue, Oct 27EaglesCOL@EaglesS J
Thu, Oct 29EaglesWPG@EaglesCOL
Sat, Oct 31EaglesCAL@EaglesCOL
Mon, Nov 2EaglesCOL@EaglesCAR
Wed, Nov 4EaglesSEA@EaglesCOL
Fri, Nov 6EaglesCOL@EaglesSEA
Sun, Nov 8EaglesCOL@EaglesPHO
Tue, Nov 10EaglesFLO@EaglesCOL
Thu, Nov 12EaglesCOL@EaglesOTT
Sat, Nov 14EaglesCAR@EaglesCOL
Mon, Nov 16EaglesOTT@EaglesCOL
Wed, Nov 18EaglesPIT@EaglesCOL
Fri, Nov 20EaglesCOL@EaglesNYR
Mon, Nov 23EaglesCOL@EaglesWAS
Wed, Nov 25EaglesWAS@EaglesCOL
Fri, Nov 27EaglesCOL@EaglesMIN
Sat, Nov 28EaglesMIN@EaglesCOL
Mon, Nov 30EaglesCOL@EaglesCAL
Wed, Dec 2EaglesVAN@EaglesCOL
Fri, Dec 4EaglesTAM@EaglesCOL
Sun, Dec 6EaglesCOL@EaglesWPG
Mon, Dec 7EaglesCOL@EaglesCHI
Wed, Dec 9EaglesCOL@EaglesTAM
Fri, Dec 11EaglesNYI@EaglesCOL
Sun, Dec 13EaglesWPG@EaglesCOL
Tue, Dec 15EaglesTOR@EaglesCOL
Thu, Dec 17EaglesCOL@EaglesCLB
Fri, Dec 18EaglesCOL@EaglesMTL
Sun, Dec 20EaglesCLB@EaglesCOL
Tue, Dec 22EaglesMTL@EaglesCOL
Fri, Dec 25EaglesCOL@EaglesSEA
Sun, Dec 27EaglesPHO@EaglesCOL
Tue, Dec 29EaglesCOL@EaglesNAS
Wed, Dec 30EaglesCOL@EaglesPIT
Fri, Jan 1EaglesBUF@EaglesCOL
Sun, Jan 3EaglesSEA@EaglesCOL
Mon, Jan 4EaglesCOL@EaglesANA
Wed, Jan 6EaglesCOL@EaglesPHO
Fri, Jan 8EaglesNAS@EaglesCOL
Sat, Jan 9EaglesCOL@EaglesVAN
Mon, Jan 11EaglesEDM@EaglesCOL
Wed, Jan 13EaglesSTL@EaglesCOL
Fri, Jan 15EaglesCOL@EaglesBUF
Sun, Jan 17EaglesCHI@EaglesCOL
Mon, Jan 18EaglesCOL@EaglesLOS
Wed, Jan 20EaglesCOL@EaglesDAL
Thu, Jan 21EaglesS J@EaglesCOL
Sat, Jan 23EaglesCOL@EaglesANA
Mon, Jan 25EaglesNJD@EaglesCOL
Wed, Jan 27EaglesCAL@EaglesCOL
Sat, Jan 30EaglesCOL@EaglesBOS
Sun, Jan 31EaglesPHO@EaglesCOL
Tue, Feb 2EaglesDAL@EaglesCOL
Thu, Feb 4EaglesCOL@EaglesNYI
Fri, Feb 5EaglesCOL@EaglesCHI
Sun, Feb 7EaglesDET@EaglesCOL
Tue, Feb 9EaglesCOL@EaglesDET
Thu, Feb 11EaglesCOL@EaglesPHI
Fri, Feb 12EaglesBOS@EaglesCOL
Sun, Feb 14EaglesANA@EaglesCOL
Tue, Feb 16EaglesCOL@EaglesFLO
Wed, Feb 17EaglesCOL@EaglesLOS
Fri, Feb 19EaglesNJD@EaglesCOL
Sun, Feb 21EaglesCOL@EaglesS J
Tue, Feb 23EaglesCOL@EaglesEDM
Wed, Feb 24EaglesLOS@EaglesCOL
Fri, Feb 26EaglesCOL@EaglesCAL
Sun, Feb 28EaglesPHI@EaglesCOL
Tue, Mar 2EaglesCOL@EaglesTOR
Thu, Mar 4EaglesCHI@EaglesCOL
Mon, Mar 8EaglesNYR@EaglesCOL
Tue, Mar 9EaglesCOL@EaglesEDM
Fri, Mar 12EaglesLOS@EaglesCOL
Sun, Mar 14EaglesCOL@EaglesNJD
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Mar 17EaglesANA@EaglesCOL
Thu, Mar 18EaglesCOL@EaglesNJD

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,912,500$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityColorado
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,912,500$ 3,912,500$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
52,624$ 0$ 48,302$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 183 26,312$ 4,209,920$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
4,209,920$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Eagles1-0-0, 2pts00Final
Comets0-1-0, 0pts

Moose1-1-0, 2pts14Final
Eagles1-0-0, 2pts

Moose1-1-0, 2ptsTue, Oct 13
Eagles1-0-0, 2pts

Eagles1-0-0, 2ptsWed, Oct 14
Gulls0-1-0, 0pts

Barracuda0-1-0, 0ptsSat, Oct 17
Eagles1-0-0, 2pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Eagles
Head CoachBen Sexton
DivisionPacific Division
CityColorado
Stadium Capacity3,000

Eagles Affiliation

Eagles
General ManagerDominic Lanthier
Head CoachSheldon Keefe
StadiumPepsi Center
Capacity21,007

Team Leaders


GOALS
Liam O'Brien
EaglesEagles
1
GOALS
POINTS
Ryan Carpenter
EaglesEagles
2
POINTS
WINS
Ivan Fedotov
EaglesEagles
1
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
4
4.00 GFG
Goals Against
1
1.00 GAA
Power Play Percentage
66.7%
2 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%
0 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain