MarliesToronto Marlies
2-0-0, 4pts · 1st in Conference 1
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Jani Nyman0LW/RW98.006441777082736367436264616755501506421975,000$/2yrs
Kevin Labanc0LW/RW99.0061417467677372634163575963837015063302,000,000$/3yrs
Scott Sabourin0LW/RW100.0069725466767473654162606064736415063331,000,000$/1yrs
Ville Koivunen0LW/RW98.005642757371766466436461636755501506323975,000$/1yrs
Jake Lucchini0C99.0054437166617371666464605464645615062311,000,000$/2yrs
Georgii Merkulov0C/RW98.0059427071596866664565616466535015062251,500,000$/2yrs
Brett Seney0C/LW/RW100.0053476269537270654465585864635815061301,000,000$/4yrs
Dominic Toninato0C100.0053486164627170646263595362655915061321,275,000$/2yrs
Nikita Alexandrov0C100.0057427267646765665265605564535015061251,000,000$/3yrs
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)0C100.0060417070606060605761606162505015060211,500,000$/4yrs
Anthony Angello0C100.0064466460707068605357556058595015059301,000,000$/1yrs
Matyas Sapovaliv0C100.006141736367656363425959536250501505922803,333$/1yrs
Alec Regula0D98.0059516068827870644060576763736215066251,800,000$/2yrs
Vincent Iorio0D98.006341777082776766406158706559531506623975,000$/2yrs
Trevor Carrick0D100.0058476268627271664063586864655815064311,000,000$/1yrs
William Wallinder0D100.006642736569656363406153676051501506223975,000$/1yrs
Maveric Lamoureux0D100.006647616471636162405954656050501506122886,667$/1yrs
Ronnie Attard (A)0D100.0062466465676866624058556561555015061271,000,000$/3yrs
Scratches
Jujhar Khaira0C100.0058446557697068585654525356655515057311,250,000$/1yrs
Sam Honzek (R)0LW100.006241676262585660425855595950501505721975,000$/2yrs
Chad Hillebrand0LW100.006142685866636054415151585554501505627
Miko Matikka0RW100.006141715769615957415251525550501505522870,000$/1yrs
Carl Berglund0C100.005540665658605853525250535353501505426
Ty Glover0C100.005841655660575553425151545352501505425
Carsen Twarynski0LW100.005541645458605753415151525355501505328
Jaydon Dureau0LW100.005540646056575553405151535451501505325975,000$/1yrs
Andrew Gibson (R)0D100.0064506064696462624060606360505015061211,400,000$/4yrs
Scooter Brickey0D100.0065416961706461554051506655555015060271,000,000$/1yrs
Lassi Thomson (R)0D100.0056436068606361624054616364525015060252,200,000$/3yrs
Tommy Miller0D100.0061427265646865594052526658555015060271,000,000$/1yrs
Tyson Feist0D100.006442626468625953405150655653501505925
Anton Malmström0D100.006340706167625955405252625652501505826
Dillon Heatherington0D100.0057426054656564544051515753655515057311,000,000$/1yrs
Garrett Pyke0D100.005440645757575552405050555253501505426
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Joel Blomqvist097.007465677070717271737162525015064241,400,000$/3yrs
Nikke Kokko0100.00676166656768726870675750501506222975,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Magnus Chrona0100.00676466726867696667675653501506225975,000$/1yrs
Jiri Patera0100.006964666767666865676759555015061271,000,000$/1yrs
Domenic DiVincentiis0100.00666165656667706668665550501506022975,000$/1yrs
Jakub Malek0100.006658646164656764666556525015059242,000,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marco Sturm8179827665591GER474500,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Dominic ToninatoMarliesMarlies (TOR)C2202100342750.00%012.7300000011047.06%001.00001.20
2Kevin LabancMarliesMarlies (TOR)LW/RW2101100520350.00%017.090000000010.00%000.50000.70
3Gracyn SawchynMarliesMarlies (TOR)C201110045130.00%012.740000001000.00%000.50000.74
4Jake LucchiniMarliesMarlies (TOR)C201115544110.00%017.4600000000058.82%000.50000.26
5Jani NymanMarliesMarlies (TOR)LW/RW201110024320.00%118.8500000000050.00%000.50000.75
6Alec RegulaMarliesMarlies (TOR)D201132054010.00%224.520000001000.00%000.50000.93
7Matyas SapovalivMarliesMarlies (TOR)C201110023220.00%111.040000000000.00%000.50000.67
8Vincent IorioMarliesMarlies (TOR)D201130022220.00%324.630000001000.00%000.50001.05
9Nikita AlexandrovMarliesMarlies (TOR)C2101100072414.29%013.5900000001033.33%000.50000.83
10Anthony AngelloMarliesMarlies (TOR)C200010041100.00%012.380000000000.00%000.00000.25
11Brett SeneyMarliesMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW2000100283120.00%013.080000000000.00%000.00000.65
12Scott SabourinMarliesMarlies (TOR)LW/RW200000063020.00%014.470000000000.00%000.00000.18
13Trevor CarrickMarliesMarlies (TOR)D200000061200.00%016.340000000000.00%000.00000.14
14William WallinderMarliesMarlies (TOR)D200000002030.00%319.130000000000.00%000.00000.19
15Maveric LamoureuxMarliesMarlies (TOR)D200000001100.00%119.020000000000.00%000.00000.06
16Ronnie AttardMarliesMarlies (TOR)D200002012210.00%016.390000000000.00%000.0000-0.10
17Georgii MerkulovMarliesMarlies (TOR)C/RW200000068340.00%317.4400000000046.15%000.00000.44
18Ville KoivunenMarliesMarlies (TOR)LW/RW200005547360.00%017.950000000000.00%000.0000-0.05
Team Total or Average364610151410566828535.88%1416.600005900082146.81%94147000.3300
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joel BlomqvistMarliesMarlies (TOR)22000.9601.001200025031100.000020101
Team Total or Average22000.9601.001200025031100.000020101
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Alec Regula D251,800,000$1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ UFA
Andrew Gibson D211,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ RFA
Anthony Angello C301,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Anton Malmström D260$ RFA
Brett Seney C/LW/RW301,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Carl Berglund C260$ RFA
Carsen Twarynski LW280$UFA
Chad Hillebrand LW270$UFA
Dillon Heatherington D311,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Domenic DiVincentiis G22975,000$975,000$ RFA
Dominic Toninato C321,275,000$1,275,000$ 1,275,000$ UFA
Garrett Pyke D260$UFA
Georgii Merkulov C/RW251,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Gracyn Sawchyn C211,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ RFA
Jake Lucchini C311,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Jakub Malek G242,000,000$2,000,000$ RFA
Jani Nyman LW/RW21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Jaydon Dureau LW25975,000$975,000$ RFA
Jiri Patera G271,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Joel Blomqvist G241,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ RFA
Jujhar Khaira C311,250,000$1,250,000$ UFA
Kevin Labanc LW/RW302,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ UFA
Lassi Thomson D252,200,000$2,200,000$ 2,200,000$ 2,200,000$ UFA
Magnus Chrona G25975,000$975,000$ RFA
Matyas Sapovaliv C22803,333$975,000$ RFA
Maveric Lamoureux D22886,667$975,000$ RFA
Miko Matikka RW22870,000$975,000$ RFA
Nikita Alexandrov C251,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Nikke Kokko G22975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Ronnie Attard D271,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Sam Honzek LW21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Scooter Brickey D271,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Scott Sabourin LW/RW331,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Tommy Miller D271,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Trevor Carrick D311,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Ty Glover C250$ RFA
Tyson Feist D250$ RFA
Ville Koivunen LW/RW23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Vincent Iorio D23975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
William Wallinder D23975,000$975,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Jani Nyman


# - Jake Lucchini


# - Kevin Labanc


# - Ville Koivunen


# - Georgii Merkulov


# - Scott Sabourin


# - Gracyn Sawchyn


# - Dominic Toninato


# - Brett Seney


# - Anthony Angello


# - Nikita Alexandrov


# - Matyas Sapovaliv

Defensive Pairings


# - Vincent Iorio


# - Alec Regula


# - William Wallinder


# - Maveric Lamoureux


# - Ronnie Attard


# - Trevor Carrick

1st Power Play Unit


# - Jani Nyman


# - Georgii Merkulov


# - Ville Koivunen


# - Vincent Iorio


# - Alec Regula

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Nikita Alexandrov


# - Jake Lucchini


# - Kevin Labanc


# - William Wallinder


# - Maveric Lamoureux

Goalies


# - Joel Blomqvist


# - Nikke Kokko

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1MarliesComets1100000021121.0002350003102724261802151428300.00%2150.00%0254654.35%122941.38%71936.84%452535203919100.0%7.4%95.2%102.6DULL
2MarliesCrunch1100000021121.000235000310412426180299028300.00%000.00%0254654.35%122941.38%71936.84%45253520391966.7%4.9%96.6%101.4DULL
_Vs Division1200000021142.0002350003102724261802151428300.00%2150.00%0254654.35%122941.38%71936.84%452535203919100.0%7.4%95.2%102.6DULL
_Vs Conference2200000042241.000461000031068242618050141456600.00%2150.00%0254654.35%122941.38%71936.84%45253520391980.0%5.9%96.0%101.9DULL
_Since Last GM Reset2200000042241.000461000031068242618050141456600.00%2150.00%0254654.35%122941.38%71936.84%45253520391980.0%5.9%96.0%101.9DULL
Total2200000042241.000461000031068242618050141456600.00%2150.00%0254654.35%122941.38%71936.84%45253520391980.0%5.9%96.0%101.9DULL

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 19
Defensive Zone 17
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 46
Neutral Zone Start 19
Defensive Zone Start 29
Puck Time
With Puck 32
Without Puck 27
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 44
Faceoffs Lost 50
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.09.57
2nd Period 25.020.31
3rd Period 34.030.68
Overtime 34.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.00.64
2nd Period 1.51.65
3rd Period 2.02.67
Overtime 2.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 4
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 11
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 6
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 2
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 34.0
Shots Against 25.0
Goals For 2.0
Goals Against 1.0
Hits 28.0
Shots Blocked 7.0
Pim 7.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Sun, Oct 11MarliesNJD@MarliesTORNJD1,TOR2RECAP
Mon, Oct 12MarliesTOR@MarliesTAMTOR2,TAM1RECAP
Wed, Oct 14MarliesMTL@MarliesTOR
Fri, Oct 16MarliesTOR@MarliesPHO
Sun, Oct 18MarliesNAS@MarliesTOR
Tue, Oct 20MarliesTOR@MarliesNJD
Thu, Oct 22MarliesTOR@MarliesBOS
Sat, Oct 24MarliesTOR@MarliesNAS
Mon, Oct 26MarliesTOR@MarliesMTL
Wed, Oct 28MarliesMTL@MarliesTOR
Fri, Oct 30MarliesBUF@MarliesTOR
Sun, Nov 1MarliesTOR@MarliesCLB
Tue, Nov 3MarliesCLB@MarliesTOR
Thu, Nov 5MarliesEDM@MarliesTOR
Sat, Nov 7MarliesTOR@MarliesPHI
Mon, Nov 9MarliesCHI@MarliesTOR
Wed, Nov 11MarliesTOR@MarliesWAS
Fri, Nov 13MarliesTOR@MarliesNYI
Sun, Nov 15MarliesCLB@MarliesTOR
Tue, Nov 17MarliesWPG@MarliesTOR
Thu, Nov 19MarliesPHI@MarliesTOR
Sun, Nov 22MarliesTOR@MarliesS J
Wed, Nov 25MarliesNJD@MarliesTOR
Fri, Nov 27MarliesTOR@MarliesANA
Sat, Nov 28MarliesSEA@MarliesTOR
Mon, Nov 30MarliesTOR@MarliesMTL
Wed, Dec 2MarliesSTL@MarliesTOR
Fri, Dec 4MarliesMIN@MarliesTOR
Sun, Dec 6MarliesTOR@MarliesCLB
Mon, Dec 7MarliesTAM@MarliesTOR
Wed, Dec 9MarliesTOR@MarliesCHI
Fri, Dec 11MarliesMTL@MarliesTOR
Sun, Dec 13MarliesTOR@MarliesTAM
Tue, Dec 15MarliesTOR@MarliesCOL
Wed, Dec 16MarliesTOR@MarliesCAL
Fri, Dec 18MarliesANA@MarliesTOR
Mon, Dec 21MarliesBOS@MarliesTOR
Tue, Dec 22MarliesTOR@MarliesCHI
Thu, Dec 24MarliesCHI@MarliesTOR
Sun, Dec 27MarliesLOS@MarliesTOR
Tue, Dec 29MarliesTOR@MarliesDAL
Wed, Dec 30MarliesNYR@MarliesTOR
Fri, Jan 1MarliesTOR@MarliesNYR
Sun, Jan 3MarliesPIT@MarliesTOR
Mon, Jan 4MarliesTOR@MarliesCAR
Wed, Jan 6MarliesNYI@MarliesTOR
Fri, Jan 8MarliesTOR@MarliesPHO
Sat, Jan 9MarliesMIN@MarliesTOR
Mon, Jan 11MarliesTOR@MarliesFLO
Wed, Jan 13MarliesFLO@MarliesTOR
Thu, Jan 14MarliesTOR@MarliesTAM
Sun, Jan 17MarliesTOR@MarliesWPG
Mon, Jan 18MarliesCAR@MarliesTOR
Wed, Jan 20MarliesTOR@MarliesMIN
Thu, Jan 21MarliesTOR@MarliesNJD
Sat, Jan 23MarliesWAS@MarliesTOR
Mon, Jan 25MarliesDAL@MarliesTOR
Tue, Jan 26MarliesTOR@MarliesLOS
Thu, Jan 28MarliesVAN@MarliesTOR
Fri, Jan 29MarliesTOR@MarliesPIT
Sun, Jan 31MarliesTOR@MarliesBUF
Tue, Feb 2MarliesTAM@MarliesTOR
Thu, Feb 4MarliesTOR@MarliesBUF
Sat, Feb 6MarliesCHI@MarliesTOR
Mon, Feb 8MarliesVAN@MarliesTOR
Wed, Feb 10MarliesBUF@MarliesTOR
Thu, Feb 11MarliesTOR@MarliesOTT
Sun, Feb 14MarliesTOR@MarliesDET
Mon, Feb 15MarliesPHO@MarliesTOR
Wed, Feb 17MarliesTOR@MarliesEDM
Thu, Feb 18MarliesTOR@MarliesOTT
Sat, Feb 20MarliesCAL@MarliesTOR
Wed, Feb 24MarliesMTL@MarliesTOR
Fri, Feb 26MarliesS J@MarliesTOR
Tue, Mar 2MarliesCOL@MarliesTOR
Wed, Mar 3MarliesTOR@MarliesVAN
Fri, Mar 5MarliesTOR@MarliesEDM
Mon, Mar 8MarliesDET@MarliesTOR
Fri, Mar 12MarliesOTT@MarliesTOR
Sun, Mar 14MarliesTOR@MarliesSEA
Mon, Mar 15MarliesOTT@MarliesTOR
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Mar 17MarliesTOR@MarliesVAN
Fri, Mar 19MarliesTOR@MarliesSTL
Sat, Mar 20MarliesTOR@MarliesSEA

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,902,500$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityToronto
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price28$12$$$$
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,902,500$ 3,902,500$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
54,352$ 0$ 48,180$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 183 27,176$ 4,348,160$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
4,348,160$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Comets0-1-0, 0pts12Final
Marlies2-0-0, 4pts

Marlies2-0-0, 4pts21Final
Crunch0-1-0, 0pts

Marlies2-0-0, 4ptsTue, Oct 13
Crunch0-1-0, 0pts

Marlies2-0-0, 4ptsTue, Oct 13
Crunch0-1-0, 0pts

Rocket0-0-1, 1ptsThu, Oct 15
Marlies2-0-0, 4pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Marlies
Head CoachMarco Sturm
DivisionNortheast Division
CityToronto
Stadium Capacity3,000

Marlies Affiliation

Marlies
General ManagerChristian Sevigny
Head CoachJim Montgomery
StadiumAir Canada Centre
Capacity18,819

Team Leaders


GOALS
Dominic Toninato
MarliesMarlies
2
GOALS
POINTS
Dominic Toninato
MarliesMarlies
2
POINTS
WINS
Joel Blomqvist
MarliesMarlies
2
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
4
2.00 GFG
Goals Against
2
1.00 GAA
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%
1 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain