IceHogsRockford IceHogs
1-0-0, 2pts · 3rd in Conference 2
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Fedor Svechkov0C100.007240867678807372657166697156501506923975,000$/2yrs
Alexander Holtz0LW/RW100.0066418475828275715067666370685815068241,500,000$/3yrs
Braeden Bowman0RW100.0062408271787867704771646369535015066231,100,000$/3yrs
Adam Erne0LW/RW100.0077498068777677644259616465796915065311,200,000$/3yrs
Alex Barré-Boulet0C/RW100.0062437073637369686265636668645215065291,250,000$/3yrs
Blake Wheeler0RW100.0059437061747379675364616063917815065393,000,000$/4yrs
Kevin Rooney0C/RW100.0064408068687577646460606264756515064332,000,000$/3yrs
Gavin Brindley0C/RW100.006441847668726968476362626956501506421975,000$/1yrs
Riley Tufte0LW100.0069496064737068674563646865575015064281,800,000$/3yrs
Zakhar Bardakov (R)0C/LW100.0073408570777069656365586664535015064251,500,000$/4yrs
Axel Jonsson-Fjällby0C/LW100.0063417768697269654362596264605015062281,200,000$/3yrs
Andrew Agozzino0C/LW100.0052436967587171656263615564736615062351,500,000$/1yrs
Keaton Middleton0D100.0070536362807370654057567061615415065282,500,000$/4yrs
Nikolas Brouillard0D100.005348627155727165406355676465551506331975,000$/1yrs
Dysin Mayo0D100.0058486168627169644061556662595215062292,000,000$/4yrs
Luke Krys0D100.0061436868636462614055566562535015061251,000,000$/3yrs
Nate Clurman0D100.0061427165656866604054526659575015061281,300,000$/3yrs
Ole Julian Bjørgvik-Holm0D100.0061436162646261584054556158515015058241,200,000$/3yrs
Scratches
Jonathan Toews (R)0C100.0062407069728186738871686570887915070388,000,000$/4yrs
Ivan Ivan0C/LW100.0060437169697063654861596064515015061231,250,000$/1yrs
Trevor Connelly (R)0LW100.0060417069616060644364606063505015061201,000,000$/4yrs
Tristen Nielsen0C/LW/RW100.0058476369616866664461625866545015061261,200,000$/3yrs
Brayden Yager (R)0C100.0060417266606261625962606062505015060211,000,000$/4yrs
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)0C100.0062426960666060604160606060505015059201,000,000$/4yrs
Chase Bradley0LW100.0061446466626462594252556060525015058241,000,000$/3yrs
Nikita Prishchepov0C100.0062426765646159584256536059505015058221,200,000$/3yrs
Luke Toporowski0RW100.0058446566606462614256555861535015058251,200,000$/3yrs
Egor Afanasyev (R)0LW100.0058445960656361624259545558525015057251,250,000$/4yrs
Maros Jedlicka0C/LW/RW100.0063426863666259564152525757515015056231,000,000$/3yrs
Milan Lucic0LW100.0053406755675958534152515253776515055382,000,000$/3yrs
Grigori Denisenko0LW100.0052465459576159594257545157535015055262,000,000$/4yrs
Kyle Jackson (R)0C/LW/RW100.0056406659615654524151515154515015053231,000,000$/4yrs
Chris Ortiz0D100.005740716560636054405250625652501505825975,000$/1yrs
Scott Walford0D100.0054406657596059534050515553545015055271,000,000$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Pheonix Copley0100.006872756670717470727169716415065343,200,000$/3yrs
Georgi Romanov0100.006963636766666765666657525015060261,200,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Aaron Dell0100.006466616464646562646366756815059372,500,000$/1yrs
Kevin Mandolese0100.006758576864656664656351535015059251,800,000$/3yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
David Bell6963656962571CAN593500,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Luke KrysIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D102210001010.00%023.300000110000.00%002.00001.70
2Fedor SvechkovIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C1202200332166.67%023.2700000000056.25%002.00002.47
3Nikolas BrouillardIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D1112200121150.00%027.480001010100.00%102.00002.25
4Alex Barré-BouletIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/RW101110021010.00%018.8000001100042.86%001.00001.04
5Alexander HoltzIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW101120051220.00%120.17000000000100.00%001.00001.61
6Kevin RooneyIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/RW100000010000.00%012.85000000000100.00%000.00000.02
7Gavin BrindleyIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/RW100000000010.00%04.720000000000.00%000.00000.03
8Adam ErneIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW1000-10031010.00%020.580000000000.00%000.0000-0.23
9Dysin MayoIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D100000000000.00%015.300000000000.00%000.0000-0.03
10Axel Jonsson-FjällbyIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW1000-10021120.00%019.950000000000.00%000.0000-0.23
11Braeden BowmanIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)RW1000-10021010.00%017.5300000000061.54%000.0000-0.20
12Keaton MiddletonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D100000021110.00%221.120000000000.00%000.00000.25
13Blake WheelerIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)RW100000010000.00%010.520000000000.00%000.0000-0.03
14Ole Julian Bjørgvik-HolmIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D100000000000.00%05.120000000000.00%000.00000.00
15Riley TufteIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)LW100000010000.00%09.300000000000.00%000.00000.03
16Zakhar BardakovIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW100000000000.00%00.120000000000.00%000.00000.00
17Andrew AgozzinoIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW100030031020.00%022.350000000000.00%000.00001.20
18Nate ClurmanIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D100012030000.00%027.270000000000.00%000.00000.05
Team Total or Average18358920291371423.08%316.650001912311058.97%3913100.5300
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleyIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)11000.8672.0060002156000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.8672.0060002156000.000010000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Aaron Dell G372,500,000$2,500,000$ UFA
Adam Erne LW/RW311,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Alex Barré-Boulet C/RW291,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ UFA
Alexander Holtz LW/RW241,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ RFA
Andrew Agozzino C/LW351,500,000$1,500,000$ UFA
Axel Jonsson-Fjällby C/LW281,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Blake Wheeler RW393,000,000$3,000,000$ 3,000,000$ 3,000,000$ 3,000,000$ UFA
Braeden Bowman RW231,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ RFA
Brayden Yager C211,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Chase Bradley LW241,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Chris Ortiz D25975,000$975,000$ RFA
Dysin Mayo D292,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ UFA
Egor Afanasyev LW251,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ UFA
Fedor Svechkov C23975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Gavin Brindley C/RW21975,000$975,000$ RFA
Georgi Romanov G261,200,000$1,200,000$ RFA
Grigori Denisenko LW262,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ UFA
Ivan Ivan C/LW231,250,000$1,250,000$ RFA
Jonathan Toews C388,000,000$8,000,000$ 8,000,000$ 8,000,000$ 8,000,000$ UFA
Keaton Middleton D282,500,000$2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ UFA
Kevin Mandolese G251,800,000$1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ UFA
Kevin Rooney C/RW332,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ UFA
Kyle Jackson C/LW/RW231,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Luke Krys D251,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Luke Toporowski RW251,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Maros Jedlicka C/LW/RW231,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Milan Lucic LW382,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ UFA
Nate Clurman D281,300,000$1,300,000$ 1,300,000$ 1,300,000$ UFA
Nikita Prishchepov C221,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
Nikolas Brouillard D31975,000$975,000$ UFA
Ole Julian Bjørgvik-Holm D241,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
Pheonix Copley G343,200,000$3,200,000$ 3,200,000$ 3,200,000$ UFA
Rasmus Kumpulainen C201,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Riley Tufte LW281,800,000$1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ UFA
Scott Walford D271,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Trevor Connelly LW201,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Tristen Nielsen C/LW/RW261,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Zakhar Bardakov C/LW251,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Andrew Agozzino


# - Fedor Svechkov


# - Alexander Holtz


# - Axel Jonsson-Fjällby


# - Braeden Bowman


# - Adam Erne


# - Blake Wheeler


# - Fedor Svechkov


# - Alex Barré-Boulet


# - Adam Erne


# - Alex Barré-Boulet


# - Riley Tufte

Defensive Pairings


# - Nikolas Brouillard


# - Nate Clurman


# - Luke Krys


# - Nate Clurman


# - Keaton Middleton


# - Nikolas Brouillard

1st Power Play Unit


# - Andrew Agozzino


# - Alex Barré-Boulet


# - Fedor Svechkov


# - Nikolas Brouillard


# - Nate Clurman

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Axel Jonsson-Fjällby


# - Alex Barré-Boulet


# - Andrew Agozzino


# - Luke Krys


# - Nate Clurman

Goalies


# - Pheonix Copley


# - Georgi Romanov

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1IceHogsGulls1100000032121.000358000120135350153229200.00%110.00%171258.33%101855.56%6966.67%1861611251275.0%23.1%86.7%109.7FUN
_Vs Division1000000032100.000358000120135350153229200.00%110.00%171258.33%101855.56%6966.67%1861611251275.0%23.1%86.7%109.7FUN
_Vs Conference1100000032121.000358000120135350153229200.00%110.00%171258.33%101855.56%6966.67%1861611251275.0%23.1%86.7%109.7FUN
_Since Last GM Reset1100000032121.000358000120135350153229200.00%110.00%171258.33%101855.56%6966.67%1861611251275.0%23.1%86.7%109.7FUN
Total1100000032121.000358000120135350153229200.00%110.00%171258.33%101855.56%6966.67%1861611251275.0%23.1%86.7%109.7FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 18
Neutral Zone 25
Defensive Zone 16
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 12
Neutral Zone Start 9
Defensive Zone Start 18
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 23
Faceoffs Lost 16
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 5.09.57
2nd Period 8.020.31
3rd Period 13.030.68
Overtime 13.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.00.64
2nd Period 1.01.65
3rd Period 3.02.67
Overtime 3.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 2
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 1
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 10
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 2
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 1
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 13.0
Shots Against 15.0
Goals For 3.0
Goals Against 2.0
Hits 29.0
Shots Blocked 3.0
Pim 2.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Sun, Oct 11IceHogsANA@IceHogsCHIANA2,CHI3RECAP
Wed, Oct 14IceHogsVAN@IceHogsCHI
Thu, Oct 15IceHogsCHI@IceHogsCAR
Sat, Oct 17IceHogsCHI@IceHogsDET
Mon, Oct 19IceHogsDAL@IceHogsCHI
Wed, Oct 21IceHogsCHI@IceHogsDAL
Fri, Oct 23IceHogsS J@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Oct 25IceHogsCHI@IceHogsOTT
Tue, Oct 27IceHogsFLO@IceHogsCHI
Thu, Oct 29IceHogsPIT@IceHogsCHI
Sat, Oct 31IceHogsCHI@IceHogsSEA
Mon, Nov 2IceHogsDAL@IceHogsCHI
Wed, Nov 4IceHogsCHI@IceHogsOTT
Fri, Nov 6IceHogsCHI@IceHogsNAS
Sun, Nov 8IceHogsCHI@IceHogsCAL
Tue, Nov 10IceHogsSTL@IceHogsCHI
Thu, Nov 12IceHogsCHI@IceHogsFLO
Sat, Nov 14IceHogsEDM@IceHogsCHI
Mon, Nov 16IceHogsCAR@IceHogsCHI
Wed, Nov 18IceHogsSEA@IceHogsCHI
Fri, Nov 20IceHogsCHI@IceHogsTAM
Sun, Nov 22IceHogsTAM@IceHogsCHI
Tue, Nov 24IceHogsCHI@IceHogsDET
Thu, Nov 26IceHogsCHI@IceHogsNYR
Sat, Nov 28IceHogsBUF@IceHogsCHI
Mon, Nov 30IceHogsCHI@IceHogsEDM
Tue, Dec 1IceHogsCHI@IceHogsPIT
Thu, Dec 3IceHogsCHI@IceHogsDAL
Fri, Dec 4IceHogsCHI@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Dec 6IceHogsLOS@IceHogsCHI
Tue, Dec 8IceHogsNYR@IceHogsCHI
Thu, Dec 10IceHogsCHI@IceHogsLOS
Sat, Dec 12IceHogsNAS@IceHogsCHI
Tue, Dec 15IceHogsNJD@IceHogsCHI
Wed, Dec 16IceHogsCHI@IceHogsWAS
Sat, Dec 19IceHogsPHO@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Dec 20IceHogsCHI@IceHogsNYI
Tue, Dec 22IceHogsTOR@IceHogsCHI
Thu, Dec 24IceHogsCHI@IceHogsTOR
Sat, Dec 26IceHogsCHI@IceHogsCAR
Mon, Dec 28IceHogsMTL@IceHogsCHI
Tue, Dec 29IceHogsCHI@IceHogsBOS
Thu, Dec 31IceHogsSTL@IceHogsCHI
Sat, Jan 2IceHogsCHI@IceHogsCLB
Mon, Jan 4IceHogsCHI@IceHogsSTL
Tue, Jan 5IceHogsBOS@IceHogsCHI
Thu, Jan 7IceHogsCHI@IceHogsWPG
Fri, Jan 8IceHogsPIT@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Jan 10IceHogsCLB@IceHogsCHI
Tue, Jan 12IceHogsCHI@IceHogsANA
Wed, Jan 13IceHogsCHI@IceHogsNJD
Fri, Jan 15IceHogsWPG@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Jan 17IceHogsCHI@IceHogsCOL
Tue, Jan 19IceHogsDET@IceHogsCHI
Thu, Jan 21IceHogsPHI@IceHogsCHI
Fri, Jan 22IceHogsCHI@IceHogsPHI
Sun, Jan 24IceHogsDET@IceHogsCHI
Mon, Jan 25IceHogsCHI@IceHogsPHO
Wed, Jan 27IceHogsCHI@IceHogsWPG
Fri, Jan 29IceHogsWPG@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Jan 31IceHogsCHI@IceHogsNAS
Mon, Feb 1IceHogsCHI@IceHogsCHI
Wed, Feb 3IceHogsCHI@IceHogsCHI
Fri, Feb 5IceHogsCOL@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Feb 7IceHogsCHI@IceHogsMTL
Tue, Feb 9IceHogsCHI@IceHogsSTL
Wed, Feb 10IceHogsWAS@IceHogsCHI
Sat, Feb 13IceHogsCAL@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Feb 14IceHogsCHI@IceHogsNAS
Tue, Feb 16IceHogsCHI@IceHogsBUF
Wed, Feb 17IceHogsNYI@IceHogsCHI
Sat, Feb 20IceHogsNAS@IceHogsCHI
Tue, Feb 23IceHogsCHI@IceHogsVAN
Wed, Feb 24IceHogsCHI@IceHogsBUF
Fri, Feb 26IceHogsVAN@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Feb 28IceHogsOTT@IceHogsCHI
Tue, Mar 2IceHogsCHI@IceHogsCHI
Thu, Mar 4IceHogsANA@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Mar 7IceHogsCHI@IceHogsS J
Tue, Mar 9IceHogsANA@IceHogsCHI
Fri, Mar 12IceHogsMIN@IceHogsCHI
Sun, Mar 14IceHogsCHI@IceHogsMIN
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Mar 17IceHogsCHI@IceHogsMIN
Thu, Mar 18IceHogsMIN@IceHogsCHI

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
6,175,000$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityRockford
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price32$17$$$$
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
6,175,000$ 6,175,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
126,389$ 0$ 117,129$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 182 41,204$ 6,551,436$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
6,551,436$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Wild0-2-0, 0pts00Final
IceHogs1-0-0, 2pts

Gulls1-1-0, 2pts23Final
IceHogs1-0-0, 2pts

Gulls1-1-0, 2ptsMon, Oct 12
IceHogs1-0-0, 2pts

Canucks2-0-0, 4ptsThu, Oct 15
IceHogs1-0-0, 2pts

IceHogs1-0-0, 2ptsFri, Oct 16
Wolves1-0-0, 2pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

IceHogs
Head CoachDavid Bell
DivisionCentral Division
CityRockford
Stadium Capacity3,000

IceHogs Affiliation

IceHogs
General ManagerDaniel Cadieux
Head CoachKris Knoblauch
StadiumUnited Center
Capacity20,500

Team Leaders


GOALS
Fedor Svechkov
IceHogsIceHogs
2
GOALS
POINTS
Fedor Svechkov
IceHogsIceHogs
2
POINTS
WINS
Pheonix Copley
IceHogsIceHogs
1
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
3
3.00 GFG
Goals Against
2
2.00 GAA
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
0.0%
1 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain