Wolf PackHartford Wolf Pack
1-0-0, 2pts · 7th in Conference 1
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Dalibor Dvorsky0C/RW100.006941797179777071626668637055501506621975,000$/2yrs
Noah Laba0C99.007250757080766868646764676753501506622975,000$/3yrs
Reid Schaefer0LW100.007650786885706465435962656553501506422975,000$/1yrs
Taylor Ward0RW99.0065527467777567674363616365575015063281,100,000$/1yrs
Joshua Roy0LW/RW99.006042726965656266446262586650501506122975,000$/1yrs
Michael Pezzetta0LW99.0072546663756968624256565860605215060281,150,000$/3yrs
William Stromgren0LW/RW99.005943686665656364446556586251501506023975,000$/2yrs
Zayde Wisdom0C100.0062437167646664625958566062515015060231,555,000$/2yrs
Devin Kaplan0RW99.005944656372696161415655556050501505822921,667$/1yrs
Logan Brown0C99.0064407157716563594759525956565015058281,280,000$/1yrs
Niko Huuhtanen0RW100.006041575860565555415251575450501505423867,500$/1yrs
Donovan Sebrango0D100.0068655970797668664063596965555015066241,125,000$/3yrs
Gustav Lindström0D99.0066437270707470634059596964705415065271,000,000$/2yrs
Tobie Bisson0D100.0063427266667068614055546860595215062291,000,000$/2yrs
Luke Rowe0D100.0063516066646866604055536860555015061271,000,000$/2yrs
Jack Millar0D100.0068417162716461584054516857525015061251,000,000$/2yrs
Mark Friedman0D99.0055416361576360564055526255625215058301,425,000$/1yrs
Artem Guryev (R)0D100.006040665866565451405050585351501505623975,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Emmitt Finnie0C/LW100.007340867476766671636766657053501506721845,000$/1yrs
Nick Lardis (R)0LW/RW100.006640797771816470426469607254501506620975,000$/3yrs
Isaac Howard (R)0LW100.006040797374786466406262606754501506322975,000$/3yrs
Noel Nordh (R)0LW100.006141726165626160426060606050501505921975,000$/3yrs
Oskar Olausson0RW100.005842726663646263426056556251501505923
Jackson Hallum (R)0LW100.005842616460615958415653575851501505723975,000$/3yrs
Michael Milne0LW100.005543656563626059425353515951501505623975,000$/2yrs
Raivis Ansons0LW100.006141686364625955415151555652501505624975,000$/2yrs
Matt Filipe0LW100.005441595457585753405152525354501505328975,000$/1yrs
Lucas Edmonds0RW100.005240656053575553415151525452501505325975,000$/1yrs
Ryder Korczak0C100.005341655954575654415251525450501505323975,000$/1yrs
Caden Price (R)0D100.006241706664606060406060656050501506120975,000$/3yrs
Mattias Havelid (R)0D100.006041707060626161406060626250501506122975,000$/3yrs
Daniil Chayka0D100.005440605859545352405150545250501505423975,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Drew Commesso0100.00706469636869736971695851501506323975,000$/1yrs
Isaac Poulter0100.006858606163636562656455525015058241,435,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Carson Bjarnason0100.00635964666565676366646250501505921975,000$/3yrs
Nick Grabko0100.00615857625956565456595452501505326
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dan Lambert7573687461571CAN563500,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Joshua RoyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW11121200102100.00%022.0210100021056.25%002.00001.52
2Luke RoweWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D101120010000.00%220.300000001000.00%001.00001.48
3Dalibor DvorskyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW1101100020250.00%016.75000000000100.00%001.00001.27
4Devin KaplanWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW101114020000.00%017.320000000000.00%001.00000.35
5Noah LabaWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C1101100320250.00%018.75000000000100.00%001.00001.34
6Taylor WardWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW101100011010.00%018.9801100000050.00%001.00000.73
7Artem GuryevWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D100000000000.00%02.220000000000.00%000.00000.00
8Reid SchaeferWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW100000010200.00%014.450000001000.00%000.00000.05
9Michael PezzettaWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW100020001100.00%024.330000002000.00%000.00000.76
10Gustav LindströmWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D100000021000.00%025.970000003000.00%000.00000.05
11Jack MillarWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D100020000010.00%018.950000000000.00%000.00000.70
12Logan BrownWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C100000000000.00%118.5200000000037.50%000.0000-0.05
13Mark FriedmanWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D100000020000.00%126.300000002000.00%000.00000.03
14Niko HuuhtanenWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW100000000000.00%01.020000000000.00%000.00000.00
15Tobie BissonWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D100000000000.00%015.220000000000.00%000.0000-0.03
16William StromgrenWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW100000010100.00%018.2300000010066.67%000.00000.01
17Donovan SebrangoWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D100000000000.00%013.270000000000.00%000.0000-0.03
18Zayde WisdomWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C100000000000.00%03.380000000000.00%000.0000-0.01
Team Total or Average1834710601384837.50%416.4411210000161054.05%3731000.4700
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Drew CommessoWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)11000.8462.0060002138000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.8462.0060002138000.000010000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Artem Guryev D23975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Caden Price D20975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Carson Bjarnason G21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Dalibor Dvorsky C/RW21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Daniil Chayka D23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Devin Kaplan RW22921,667$975,000$ RFA
Donovan Sebrango D241,125,000$1,125,000$ 1,125,000$ 1,125,000$ RFA
Drew Commesso G23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Emmitt Finnie C/LW21845,000$975,000$ RFA
Gustav Lindström D271,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Isaac Howard LW22975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Isaac Poulter G241,435,000$1,435,000$ RFA
Jack Millar D251,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Jackson Hallum LW23975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Joshua Roy LW/RW22975,000$975,000$ RFA
Logan Brown C281,280,000$1,280,000$ UFA
Lucas Edmonds RW25975,000$975,000$ RFA
Luke Rowe D271,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Mark Friedman D301,425,000$1,425,000$ UFA
Matt Filipe LW28975,000$975,000$ UFA
Mattias Havelid D22975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Michael Milne LW23975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Michael Pezzetta LW281,150,000$1,150,000$ 1,150,000$ 1,150,000$ UFA
Nick Grabko G260$ RFA
Nick Lardis LW/RW20975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Niko Huuhtanen RW23867,500$975,000$ RFA
Noah Laba C22975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Noel Nordh LW21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Oskar Olausson RW230$RFA
Raivis Ansons LW24975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Reid Schaefer LW22975,000$975,000$ RFA
Ryder Korczak C23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Taylor Ward RW281,100,000$1,100,000$ UFA
Tobie Bisson D291,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
William Stromgren LW/RW23975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Zayde Wisdom C231,555,000$1,555,000$ 1,555,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Michael Pezzetta


# - Joshua Roy


# - Noah Laba


# - Michael Pezzetta


# - Dalibor Dvorsky


# - Devin Kaplan


# - William Stromgren


# - Logan Brown


# - Taylor Ward


# - Reid Schaefer


# - Michael Pezzetta


# - Joshua Roy

Defensive Pairings


# - Mark Friedman


# - Gustav Lindström


# - Mark Friedman


# - Tobie Bisson


# - Jack Millar


# - Luke Rowe

1st Power Play Unit


# - Michael Pezzetta


# - Taylor Ward


# - Joshua Roy


# - Mark Friedman


# - Gustav Lindström

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Michael Pezzetta


# - Joshua Roy


# - Devin Kaplan


# - Mark Friedman


# - Tobie Bisson

Goalies


# - Drew Commesso


# - Isaac Poulter

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1Wolf PackCheckers 11100000032121.000347002010840401346132150.00%3233.33%07977.78%71546.67%61346.15%16517112512100.0%37.5%84.6%122.1FUN
_Vs Division1100000032121.000347002010840401346132150.00%3233.33%07977.78%71546.67%61346.15%16517112512100.0%37.5%84.6%122.1FUN
_Vs Conference1100000032121.000347002010840401346132150.00%3233.33%07977.78%71546.67%61346.15%16517112512100.0%37.5%84.6%122.1FUN
_Since Last GM Reset1100000032121.000347002010840401346132150.00%3233.33%07977.78%71546.67%61346.15%16517112512100.0%37.5%84.6%122.1FUN
Total1100000032121.000347002010840401346132150.00%3233.33%07977.78%71546.67%61346.15%16517112512100.0%37.5%84.6%122.1FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 16
Neutral Zone 25
Defensive Zone 17
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 9
Neutral Zone Start 13
Defensive Zone Start 15
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 20
Faceoffs Lost 17
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 4.09.57
2nd Period 4.020.31
3rd Period 8.030.68
Overtime 8.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 2.00.64
2nd Period 2.01.65
3rd Period 3.02.67
Overtime 3.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 2
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 01
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 2
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 3
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 8.0
Shots Against 13.0
Goals For 3.0
Goals Against 2.0
Hits 13.0
Shots Blocked 4.0
Pim 6.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Mon, Oct 12Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackFLONYR3,FLO2RECAP
Wed, Oct 14Wolf PackPIT@Wolf PackNYR
Thu, Oct 15Wolf PackCAL@Wolf PackNYR
Sat, Oct 17Wolf PackS J@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Oct 19Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackCAR
Wed, Oct 21Wolf PackSTL@Wolf PackNYR
Fri, Oct 23Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackCOL
Sun, Oct 25Wolf PackCOL@Wolf PackNYR
Tue, Oct 27Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackCAR
Thu, Oct 29Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackWAS
Sat, Oct 31Wolf PackCAR@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Nov 2Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackFLO
Wed, Nov 4Wolf PackCAR@Wolf PackNYR
Fri, Nov 6Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackTAM
Sun, Nov 8Wolf PackOTT@Wolf PackNYR
Tue, Nov 10Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackDET
Fri, Nov 13Wolf PackTAM@Wolf PackNYR
Sat, Nov 14Wolf PackSEA@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Nov 16Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackDAL
Wed, Nov 18Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackFLO
Fri, Nov 20Wolf PackCOL@Wolf PackNYR
Sun, Nov 22Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackSTL
Mon, Nov 23Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackPHI
Thu, Nov 26Wolf PackCHI@Wolf PackNYR
Sat, Nov 28Wolf PackFLO@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Nov 30Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackSEA
Tue, Dec 1Wolf PackBUF@Wolf PackNYR
Thu, Dec 3Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackBUF
Sat, Dec 5Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackBOS
Sun, Dec 6Wolf PackEDM@Wolf PackNYR
Tue, Dec 8Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackCHI
Thu, Dec 10Wolf PackNAS@Wolf PackNYR
Sat, Dec 12Wolf PackPIT@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Dec 14Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackNAS
Wed, Dec 16Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackANA
Thu, Dec 17Wolf PackDET@Wolf PackNYR
Sun, Dec 20Wolf PackVAN@Wolf PackNYR
Tue, Dec 22Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackCLB
Wed, Dec 23Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackVAN
Fri, Dec 25Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackEDM
Sat, Dec 26Wolf PackCAL@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Dec 28Wolf PackWAS@Wolf PackNYR
Wed, Dec 30Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackTOR
Fri, Jan 1Wolf PackTOR@Wolf PackNYR
Sun, Jan 3Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackWPG
Mon, Jan 4Wolf PackPHO@Wolf PackNYR
Thu, Jan 7Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackMTL
Fri, Jan 8Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackNJD
Sat, Jan 9Wolf PackCHI@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Jan 11Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackMIN
Tue, Jan 12Wolf PackWAS@Wolf PackNYR
Fri, Jan 15Wolf PackMTL@Wolf PackNYR
Sun, Jan 17Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackCHI
Mon, Jan 18Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackOTT
Wed, Jan 20Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackANA
Thu, Jan 21Wolf PackBOS@Wolf PackNYR
Sat, Jan 23Wolf PackNJD@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Jan 25Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackNYI
Wed, Jan 27Wolf PackNYI@Wolf PackNYR
Fri, Jan 29Wolf PackMIN@Wolf PackNYR
Sun, Jan 31Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackLOS
Mon, Feb 1Wolf PackPHI@Wolf PackNYR
Wed, Feb 3Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackPHI
Thu, Feb 4Wolf PackWPG@Wolf PackNYR
Sun, Feb 7Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackS J
Tue, Feb 9Wolf PackPHI@Wolf PackNYR
Thu, Feb 11Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackNJD
Sat, Feb 13Wolf PackNYI@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Feb 15Wolf PackANA@Wolf PackNYR
Thu, Feb 18Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackCAL
Fri, Feb 19Wolf PackLOS@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Feb 22Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackWAS
Tue, Feb 23Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackNYI
Wed, Feb 24Wolf PackDAL@Wolf PackNYR
Sat, Feb 27Wolf PackCLB@Wolf PackNYR
Tue, Mar 2Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackBOS
Wed, Mar 3Wolf PackCAR@Wolf PackNYR
Thu, Mar 4Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackPHO
Mon, Mar 8Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackCOL
Tue, Mar 9Wolf PackFLO@Wolf PackNYR
Fri, Mar 12Wolf PackCLB@Wolf PackNYR
Mon, Mar 15Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackPIT
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Thu, Mar 18Wolf PackBOS@Wolf PackNYR
Fri, Mar 19Wolf PackNYR@Wolf PackPIT

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,549,500$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityHartford
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,549,500$ 3,549,500$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
49,994$ 0$ 43,820$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 183 24,997$ 3,999,520$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
3,999,520$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Wolf Pack1-0-0, 2pts00Final
Penguins0-0-1, 1pts

Wolf Pack1-0-0, 2pts32Final
Checkers 10-1-0, 0pts

Wolf Pack1-0-0, 2ptsTue, Oct 13
Checkers 10-1-0, 0pts

Penguins0-0-1, 1ptsThu, Oct 15
Wolf Pack1-0-0, 2pts

Heat0-1-0, 0ptsFri, Oct 16
Wolf Pack1-0-0, 2pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Wolf Pack
Head CoachDan Lambert
DivisionAtlantic Division
CityHartford
Stadium Capacity3,000

Wolf Pack Affiliation

Wolf Pack
General ManagerPhilippe Guertin
Head CoachDave Tippett
StadiumMadison Square Garden
Capacity18,200

Team Leaders


GOALS
Joshua Roy
Wolf PackWolf Pack
1
GOALS
POINTS
Joshua Roy
Wolf PackWolf Pack
2
POINTS
WINS
Drew Commesso
Wolf PackWolf Pack
1
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
3
3.00 GFG
Goals Against
2
2.00 GAA
Power Play Percentage
50.0%
1 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
33.3%
2 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain