RoadrunnersTucson Roadrunners
1-0-1, 3pts · 1st in Conference 2
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Brad Lambert0C/RW99.0060417771717365674864605766565015063221,200,000$/4yrs
Nick Abruzzese0C99.0057417470596967654465586264555015062271,200,000$/4yrs
Colin White0C99.0058427066647169646262595963615415061291,750,000$/4yrs
Luca Pinelli (R)0C/LW/RW99.0060476170606261654364606064505015061211,200,000$/4yrs
Travis Boyd0C99.0054417266627069634463585462665715061322,250,000$/2yrs
Angus Crookshank0C/LW/RW100.0055427168616765654459625365545015060261,200,000$/4yrs
Ethan Cardwell0LW/RW99.006242696764636062435855606151501505923975,000$/1yrs
Matthew Maggio0RW100.005743696663656363436055546151501505923975,000$/1yrs
Trevor Kuntar0C/LW99.005854586465686664445858526253501505925975,000$/1yrs
Mikhail Ilyin (R)0RW100.0060406864626060604160606060505015059211,200,000$/4yrs
Ty Nelson0D99.006542687165646267406362686650501506422836,667$/1yrs
Nikita Novikov0D99.006845646769636163405957696250501506322975,000$/1yrs
Domenick Fensore0D100.005543677555656367406361676852501506224975,000$/1yrs
Cam Dineen0D100.0055427169616865644062556763575015062281,800,000$/4yrs
Kale Clague0D100.0054436769616967664062606365575015062281,250,000$/2yrs
Guillaume Richard0D100.0062417068626461604054556661515015061231,200,000$/4yrs
Stanislav Svozil0D100.006043696964636061405653656151501506023975,000$/1yrs
Ethan Frisch0D100.0061417066636461574053516358535015059251,250,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Brendan Brisson0C/LW/RW100.0054466364646563634361585162525015058241,200,000$/4yrs
Cole O'Hara (R)0RW100.005341706258626062425956516051501505724975,000$/3yrs
Nikita Chibrikov0RW100.005542706364636161425654505951501505723975,000$/1yrs
Jamieson Rees0LW100.005543686561666459425652525953501505725975,000$/2yrs
Eetu Liukas0LW100.006242706267626057415252565751501505623975,000$/1yrs
Roni Hirvonen0C100.005241655955595755545252515551501505424975,000$/1yrs
Ryan O'Rourke0D100.005842696663646158405351605952501505824975,000$/2yrs
Reilly Walsh0D100.0052416262576362594058535957545015057271,200,000$/4yrs
Jake Massie0D100.0053406659566058534051515553585015055292,000,000$/1yrs
Samuel Knazko0D100.0055406759595856564053525655505015055231,200,000$/4yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Mitch Gibson098.006862626565656764666558555015060271,000,000$/2yrs
Vyacheslav Peksa0100.006256556560585854585855515015054231,000,000$/4yrs
Scratches
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Nasreddine7182807260551CAN501500,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Ty NelsonRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)D203326020000.00%424.850000002000.00%001.50000.89
2Travis BoydRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)C2123000430133.33%122.5610100040043.75%001.50001.16
3Brad LambertRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)C/RW202200013110.00%022.1001100010053.85%001.00010.78
4Colin WhiteRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)C2101200120050.00%223.6300000040133.33%000.50010.83
5Domenick FensoreRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)D201110001100.00%321.020110004000.00%000.50000.59
6Luca PinelliRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)C/LW/RW2101040431133.33%020.1600000000050.00%000.50000.19
7Nick AbruzzeseRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)C2101000440025.00%021.190000000100.00%000.50010.55
8Ethan CardwellRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)LW/RW200010033200.00%017.8200000020060.00%000.00000.33
9Cam DineenRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)D2000-10011010.00%220.860000002000.00%000.0000-0.09
10Matthew MaggioRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)RW200000010000.00%012.360000000000.00%000.0000-0.01
11Nikita NovikovRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)D200000031000.00%227.680000004000.00%000.00000.06
12Stanislav SvozilRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)D200000000000.00%011.740000001000.00%000.00000.00
13Trevor KuntarRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)C/LW2000-10032100.00%017.9400000030033.33%000.0000-0.09
14Kale ClagueRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)D200010000100.00%016.260000000000.00%000.00000.19
15Guillaume RichardRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)D200000000000.00%03.970000000000.00%000.00000.00
16Mikhail IlyinRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)RW200000010010.00%05.020000000000.00%000.00000.01
17Angus CrookshankRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)C/LW/RW200000015010.00%011.95000000000100.00%000.00000.20
18Ethan FrischRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)D200000000000.00%01.400000000000.00%000.00000.00
Team Total or Average364812510029287614.29%1416.8112342000331145.71%70710000.4003
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mitch GibsonRoadrunnersRoadrunners (PHO)21010.9380.961250023214000.500220010
Team Total or Average21010.9380.961250023214000.500220010
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Angus Crookshank C/LW/RW261,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Brad Lambert C/RW221,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
Brendan Brisson C/LW/RW241,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Cam Dineen D281,800,000$1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ UFA
Cole O'Hara RW24975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Colin White C291,750,000$1,750,000$ 1,750,000$ 1,750,000$ 1,750,000$ UFA
Domenick Fensore D24975,000$975,000$ RFA
Eetu Liukas LW23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Ethan Cardwell LW/RW23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Ethan Frisch D251,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ RFA
Guillaume Richard D231,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
Jake Massie D292,000,000$2,000,000$ UFA
Jamieson Rees LW25975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Kale Clague D281,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ UFA
Luca Pinelli C/LW/RW211,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
Matthew Maggio RW23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Mikhail Ilyin RW211,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
Mitch Gibson G271,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Nick Abruzzese C271,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Nikita Chibrikov RW23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Nikita Novikov D22975,000$975,000$ RFA
Reilly Walsh D271,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Roni Hirvonen C24975,000$975,000$ RFA
Ryan O'Rourke D24975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Samuel Knazko D231,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Stanislav Svozil D23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Travis Boyd C322,250,000$2,250,000$ 2,250,000$ UFA
Trevor Kuntar C/LW25975,000$975,000$ RFA
Ty Nelson D22836,667$975,000$ RFA
Vyacheslav Peksa G231,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Nick Abruzzese


# - Brad Lambert


# - Colin White


# - Colin White


# - Travis Boyd


# - Luca Pinelli


# - Brad Lambert


# - Travis Boyd


# - Nick Abruzzese


# - Travis Boyd


# - Colin White


# - Luca Pinelli

Defensive Pairings


# - Nikita Novikov


# - Ty Nelson


# - Cam Dineen


# - Nikita Novikov


# - Domenick Fensore


# - Nikita Novikov

1st Power Play Unit


# - Brad Lambert


# - Travis Boyd


# - Nick Abruzzese


# - Nikita Novikov


# - Ty Nelson

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Colin White


# - Travis Boyd


# - Luca Pinelli


# - Domenick Fensore


# - Nikita Novikov

Goalies


# - Mitch Gibson


# - Vyacheslav Peksa

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1RoadrunnersCondors1100000031221.000369001120207910526118113133.33%40100.00%0152462.50%92931.03%81361.54%33103923512666.7%15.0%96.2%111.2LUCKY
2RoadrunnersCheckers 21000000112-110.50012300112087910563218300.00%10100.00%0152462.50%92931.03%81361.54%33103923512633.3%12.5%66.7%79.2FUN
_Vs Conference2100000143130.75048120011202879105321410296116.67%50100.00%0152462.50%92931.03%81361.54%33103923512650.0%14.3%90.6%104.9FUN
_Since Last GM Reset2100000143130.75048120011202879105321410296116.67%50100.00%0152462.50%92931.03%81361.54%33103923512650.0%14.3%90.6%104.9FUN
Total2100000143130.75048120011202879105321410296116.67%50100.00%0152462.50%92931.03%81361.54%33103923512650.0%14.3%90.6%104.9FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 16
Neutral Zone 25
Defensive Zone 19
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 24
Neutral Zone Start 13
Defensive Zone Start 29
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 32
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 32
Faceoffs Lost 34
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 3.59.57
2nd Period 8.020.31
3rd Period 13.030.68
Overtime 15.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.50.64
2nd Period 1.01.65
3rd Period 2.02.67
Overtime 2.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 3
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 01
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 6
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 5
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For 14.0
Shots Against 16.0
Goals For 2.0
Goals Against 1.5
Hits 14.5
Shots Blocked 7.0
Pim 5.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Sun, Oct 11RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersSEAPHO1,SEA2 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Oct 13RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersEDMPHO3,EDM1RECAP
Wed, Oct 14RoadrunnersTAM@RoadrunnersPHO
Fri, Oct 16RoadrunnersTOR@RoadrunnersPHO
Sun, Oct 18RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersCHI
Tue, Oct 20RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersLOS
Thu, Oct 22RoadrunnersLOS@RoadrunnersPHO
Sat, Oct 24RoadrunnersCLB@RoadrunnersPHO
Mon, Oct 26RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersEDM
Wed, Oct 28RoadrunnersEDM@RoadrunnersPHO
Fri, Oct 30RoadrunnersEDM@RoadrunnersPHO
Sun, Nov 1RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersMIN
Tue, Nov 3RoadrunnersLOS@RoadrunnersPHO
Thu, Nov 5RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersANA
Sun, Nov 8RoadrunnersCOL@RoadrunnersPHO
Mon, Nov 9RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersMTL
Wed, Nov 11RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersNYI
Fri, Nov 13RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersCLB
Sun, Nov 15RoadrunnersBOS@RoadrunnersPHO
Tue, Nov 17RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersNJD
Thu, Nov 19RoadrunnersNAS@RoadrunnersPHO
Sat, Nov 21RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersNAS
Mon, Nov 23RoadrunnersNJD@RoadrunnersPHO
Wed, Nov 25RoadrunnersWPG@RoadrunnersPHO
Sat, Nov 28RoadrunnersSTL@RoadrunnersPHO
Mon, Nov 30RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersDET
Tue, Dec 1RoadrunnersDAL@RoadrunnersPHO
Thu, Dec 3RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersPHI
Sat, Dec 5RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersSEA
Sun, Dec 6RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersCAR
Tue, Dec 8RoadrunnersVAN@RoadrunnersPHO
Thu, Dec 10RoadrunnersCAR@RoadrunnersPHO
Sat, Dec 12RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersSEA
Mon, Dec 14RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersDAL
Tue, Dec 15RoadrunnersTAM@RoadrunnersPHO
Thu, Dec 17RoadrunnersS J@RoadrunnersPHO
Sat, Dec 19RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersCHI
Mon, Dec 21RoadrunnersWAS@RoadrunnersPHO
Wed, Dec 23RoadrunnersDAL@RoadrunnersPHO
Fri, Dec 25RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersPIT
Sun, Dec 27RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersCOL
Tue, Dec 29RoadrunnersANA@RoadrunnersPHO
Wed, Dec 30RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersBUF
Fri, Jan 1RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersANA
Sun, Jan 3RoadrunnersANA@RoadrunnersPHO
Mon, Jan 4RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersNYR
Wed, Jan 6RoadrunnersCOL@RoadrunnersPHO
Fri, Jan 8RoadrunnersTOR@RoadrunnersPHO
Sun, Jan 10RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersCHI
Mon, Jan 11RoadrunnersPIT@RoadrunnersPHO
Wed, Jan 13RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersOTT
Fri, Jan 15RoadrunnersFLO@RoadrunnersPHO
Sat, Jan 16RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersWAS
Mon, Jan 18RoadrunnersMIN@RoadrunnersPHO
Wed, Jan 20RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersOTT
Fri, Jan 22RoadrunnersNYI@RoadrunnersPHO
Sun, Jan 24RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersS J
Mon, Jan 25RoadrunnersCHI@RoadrunnersPHO
Wed, Jan 27RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersTAM
Fri, Jan 29RoadrunnersSEA@RoadrunnersPHO
Sun, Jan 31RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersCOL
Tue, Feb 2RoadrunnersMTL@RoadrunnersPHO
Wed, Feb 3RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersS J
Fri, Feb 5RoadrunnersBUF@RoadrunnersPHO
Sun, Feb 7RoadrunnersOTT@RoadrunnersPHO
Mon, Feb 8RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersEDM
Thu, Feb 11RoadrunnersCHI@RoadrunnersPHO
Fri, Feb 12RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersFLO
Sun, Feb 14RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersSTL
Mon, Feb 15RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersTOR
Wed, Feb 17RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersVAN
Thu, Feb 18RoadrunnersS J@RoadrunnersPHO
Sat, Feb 20RoadrunnersPHI@RoadrunnersPHO
Wed, Feb 24RoadrunnersCAL@RoadrunnersPHO
Thu, Feb 25RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersLOS
Sun, Feb 28RoadrunnersCAL@RoadrunnersPHO
Thu, Mar 4RoadrunnersNYR@RoadrunnersPHO
Fri, Mar 5RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersBOS
Sun, Mar 7RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersCAL
Wed, Mar 10RoadrunnersSEA@RoadrunnersPHO
Sun, Mar 14RoadrunnersDET@RoadrunnersPHO
Tue, Mar 16RoadrunnersDET@RoadrunnersPHO
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Thu, Mar 18RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersCAL
Fri, Mar 19RoadrunnersPHO@RoadrunnersWPG

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,577,500$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityTucson
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,577,500$ 3,577,500$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
75,510$ 0$ 66,249$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 182 25,170$ 4,002,030$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
4,002,030$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Roadrunners1-0-1, 3pts12Final
Checkers 21-0-0, 2pts

Roadrunners1-0-1, 3pts31Final
Condors1-1-0, 2pts

Roadrunners1-0-1, 3ptsWed, Oct 14
Condors1-1-0, 2pts

Roadrunners1-0-1, 3ptsWed, Oct 14
Condors1-1-0, 2pts

Crunch0-1-0, 0ptsThu, Oct 15
Roadrunners1-0-1, 3pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Roadrunners
Head CoachAlain Nasreddine
DivisionPacific Division
CityTucson
Stadium Capacity3,000

Roadrunners Affiliation

Roadrunners
General ManagerOlivier Cavé
Head CoachJay Woodcroft
StadiumGlendale Arena
Capacity22,653

Team Leaders


GOALS
Colin White
RoadrunnersRoadrunners
1
GOALS
POINTS
Travis Boyd
RoadrunnersRoadrunners
3
POINTS
WINS
Mitch Gibson
RoadrunnersRoadrunners
1
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
4
2.00 GFG
Goals Against
3
1.50 GAA
Power Play Percentage
16.7%
1 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%
0 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain