PenguinsWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
0-0-1, 1pts · 12th in Conference 1
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
John Beecher0C/LW100.0070507374888272697365647269595015068252,800,000$/4yrs
Rasmus Kupari0C/RW100.0069408068767375637157596563705715064262,000,000$/1yrs
Cal O'Reilly0C100.0053407464586565626264555960756815061391,000,000$/1yrs
Valtteri Puustinen0RW100.0057417569617067654364586064555015061271,500,000$/1yrs
Jared Davidson0C/LW100.006245637063646263435660616451501506023975,000$/1yrs
Ben Steeves0LW100.0054555771546664644361595965525015060241,000,000$/1yrs
Brendan Furry0LW100.0060437164646967624257565761555015059271,000,000$/3yrs
Bokondji Imama0LW/RW100.006763546274716862415456576061531505929975,000$/1yrs
Aatu Jamsen0RW100.0058427068616260604255565661505015058221,000,000$/1yrs
Alex Doucet0LW100.0061427165646462594254535959525015058241,000,000$/1yrs
Daniel D'Amato0LW100.0058436865626664614256545760535015058251,000,000$/1yrs
Dmitri Simashev (R)0D100.006053727183826466406160626654501506521975,000$/3yrs
Phil Kemp0D100.0063456565687068624053546760555115062271,200,000$/3yrs
Christoffer Sedoff0D100.0061427165656563594053526359525015060241,000,000$/1yrs
Artem Grushnikov0D100.0061427264666563584051526258515015059231,000,000$/1yrs
Chris Harpur0D100.0060407063656663544051506456595015059291,000,000$/1yrs
Braden Haché0D100.0064485762646058584055556458505015059231,000,000$/1yrs
Adam McCormick0D100.0059406662616158554053536157525015058261,000,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Ben Berard (R)0LW100.0052416961596563614257575160535015057271,000,000$/3yrs
Chase Wheatcroft0C100.006041706463626055415452565752501505624975,000$/1yrs
Ayrton Martino (R)0LW100.0054406861595855544153515155515015054231,000,000$/3yrs
Alex Swetlikoff0C/LW/RW100.0055406655595856534151515153515015053241,500,000$/4yrs
Anthony Romano0C/LW/RW100.0053406558565754524051515153525015053251,500,000$/4yrs
Brennan Saulnier0LW100.0052535156546361534251515153655215053321,000,000$/1yrs
Alex Campbell0C100.0052406459525553524850515153525015052251,000,000$/1yrs
Braeden Kressler0C100.0051406358525352514750505152505015052231,000,000$/1yrs
Artur Cholach0D100.0061406763655956524051506055515015057231,000,000$/1yrs
Chad Nychuk0D100.0055406559585754524050505953525015055251,000,000$/3yrs
Chris Jandric0D100.0052406059535755514050505552545015054271,000,000$/1yrs
Christian Krygier0D100.0053406356575553514050505452535015053261,000,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Ville Husso0100.008078768278777575777874726515071313,125,000$/2yrs
Michael DiPietro0100.007567736572747575757363555015066271,600,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Sergei Murashov0100.00736063596769737171685750501506222975,000$/2yrs
Ethan Haider0100.006255556460596057615950525015055251,500,000$/4yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Daniel Alfredsson7775797260561SWE533500,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Aatu Jamsen Penguins Penguins (PIT)RW1112000020250.00%013.820000000000.00%002.00001.60
2Dmitri Simashev Penguins Penguins (PIT)D102220003000.00%124.850000002000.00%002.00002.25
3Jared Davidson Penguins Penguins (PIT)C/LW1101000130133.33%017.6000000010040.00%001.00001.02
4John Beecher Penguins Penguins (PIT)C/LW101100034020.00%024.2800000020068.75%001.00001.11
5Alex Doucet Penguins Penguins (PIT)LW1000-10010000.00%011.0300000010066.67%000.0000-0.37
6Adam McCormick Penguins Penguins (PIT)D1000-10000000.00%00.200000000000.00%000.0000-0.35
7Artem Grushnikov Penguins Penguins (PIT)D100000040010.00%121.120000001000.00%000.00000.13
8Brendan Furry Penguins Penguins (PIT)LW100000003310.00%014.020000001000.00%000.00000.30
9Chris Harpur Penguins Penguins (PIT)D1000-20010000.00%014.030000000000.00%000.0000-0.70
10Christoffer Sedoff Penguins Penguins (PIT)D100000021000.00%221.120000001000.00%000.00000.23
11Ben Steeves Penguins Penguins (PIT)LW1000-12001100.00%017.150000000000.00%000.0000-0.60
12Braden Haché Penguins Penguins (PIT)D1000-20010000.00%014.030000000000.00%000.0000-0.70
13Bokondji Imama Penguins Penguins (PIT)LW/RW100000000020.00%117.330000000000.00%000.00000.08
14Cal O'Reilly Penguins Penguins (PIT)C100002001110.00%217.2300000000037.50%000.0000-0.22
15Phil Kemp Penguins Penguins (PIT)D100020011000.00%124.850000002000.00%000.00000.83
16Rasmus Kupari Penguins Penguins (PIT)C/RW100000020120.00%018.250000000000.00%000.00000.09
17Valtteri Puustinen Penguins Penguins (PIT)RW100000025120.00%017.7300000000050.00%000.00000.50
18Daniel D'Amato Penguins Penguins (PIT)LW100000001000.00%07.950000000000.00%000.00000.08
Team Total or Average18246-34018257148.00%816.4800019000150054.29%35105000.4000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ville Husso Penguins Penguins (PIT)10010.8753.00600032415000.000010000
Team Total or Average10010.8753.00600032415000.000010000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Aatu Jamsen RW221,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Adam McCormick D261,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Alex Campbell C251,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Alex Doucet LW241,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Alex Swetlikoff C/LW/RW241,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Anthony Romano C/LW/RW251,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Artem Grushnikov D231,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Artur Cholach D231,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Ayrton Martino LW231,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Ben Berard LW271,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Ben Steeves LW241,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Bokondji Imama LW/RW29975,000$975,000$ UFA
Braden Haché D231,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Braeden Kressler C231,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Brendan Furry LW271,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Brennan Saulnier LW321,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Cal O'Reilly C391,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Chad Nychuk D251,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Chase Wheatcroft C24975,000$975,000$ RFA
Chris Harpur D291,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Chris Jandric D271,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Christian Krygier D261,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Christoffer Sedoff D241,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Daniel D'Amato LW251,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Dmitri Simashev D21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Ethan Haider G251,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Jared Davidson C/LW23975,000$975,000$ RFA
John Beecher C/LW252,800,000$2,800,000$ 2,800,000$ 2,800,000$ 2,800,000$ UFA
Michael DiPietro G271,600,000$1,600,000$ UFA
Phil Kemp D271,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Rasmus Kupari C/RW262,000,000$2,000,000$ RFA
Sergei Murashov G22975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Valtteri Puustinen RW271,500,000$1,500,000$ UFA
Ville Husso G313,125,000$3,125,000$ 3,125,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Rasmus Kupari


# - John Beecher


# - Valtteri Puustinen


# - Ben Steeves


# - Cal O'Reilly


# - Bokondji Imama


# - Brendan Furry


# - Jared Davidson


# - Aatu Jamsen


# - Daniel D'Amato


# - Alex Doucet


# - John Beecher

Defensive Pairings


# - Dmitri Simashev


# - Phil Kemp


# - Christoffer Sedoff


# - Artem Grushnikov


# - Chris Harpur


# - Braden Haché

1st Power Play Unit


# - John Beecher


# - Rasmus Kupari


# - Valtteri Puustinen


# - Dmitri Simashev


# - Phil Kemp

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Jared Davidson


# - Cal O'Reilly


# - Bokondji Imama


# - Christoffer Sedoff


# - Artem Grushnikov

Goalies


# - Ville Husso


# - Michael DiPietro

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1 PenguinsHershey Bears1000010023-110.5002460011002591330248418200.00%20100.00%061250.00%81361.54%5955.56%2091710221140.0%8.0%87.5%95.5Unlucky
_Vs Conference1000010023-110.5002460011002591330248418200.00%20100.00%061250.00%81361.54%5955.56%2091710221140.0%8.0%87.5%95.5Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset1000010023-110.5002460011002591330248418200.00%20100.00%061250.00%81361.54%5955.56%2091710221140.0%8.0%87.5%95.5Unlucky
Total1000010023-110.5002460011002591330248418200.00%20100.00%061250.00%81361.54%5955.56%2091710221140.0%8.0%87.5%95.5Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 20
Neutral Zone 22
Defensive Zone 17
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 12
Neutral Zone Start 9
Defensive Zone Start 13
Puck Time
With Puck 31
Without Puck 28
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 19
Faceoffs Lost 15
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 9.09.57
2nd Period 22.020.31
3rd Period 25.030.68
Overtime 25.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 2.01.65
3rd Period 2.02.67
Overtime 2.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 2
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 00
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 2
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 2
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For 25.0
Shots Against 24.0
Goals For 2.0
Goals Against 3.0
Hits 18.0
Shots Blocked 8.0
Pim 4.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Mon, Oct 12 PenguinsWAS@ PenguinsPITWAS3,PIT2 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Oct 14 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsNYR
Thu, Oct 15 PenguinsFLO@ PenguinsPIT
Sat, Oct 17 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsCAR
Mon, Oct 19 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsFLO
Wed, Oct 21 PenguinsDET@ PenguinsPIT
Fri, Oct 23 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsDAL
Sun, Oct 25 PenguinsCAR@ PenguinsPIT
Tue, Oct 27 PenguinsDET@ PenguinsPIT
Thu, Oct 29 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsCHI
Sat, Oct 31 PenguinsFLO@ PenguinsPIT
Mon, Nov 2 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsCAL
Wed, Nov 4 PenguinsCAL@ PenguinsPIT
Fri, Nov 6 PenguinsOTT@ PenguinsPIT
Sun, Nov 8 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsFLO
Tue, Nov 10 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsOTT
Thu, Nov 12 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsSEA
Sat, Nov 14 PenguinsMIN@ PenguinsPIT
Mon, Nov 16 PenguinsTAM@ PenguinsPIT
Wed, Nov 18 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsCOL
Fri, Nov 20 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsDAL
Sun, Nov 22 PenguinsLOS@ PenguinsPIT
Tue, Nov 24 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsVAN
Thu, Nov 26 PenguinsANA@ PenguinsPIT
Sat, Nov 28 PenguinsCAR@ PenguinsPIT
Sun, Nov 29 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsANA
Tue, Dec 1 PenguinsCHI@ PenguinsPIT
Thu, Dec 3 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsNAS
Sat, Dec 5 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsS J
Sun, Dec 6 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsPHI
Tue, Dec 8 PenguinsS J@ PenguinsPIT
Thu, Dec 10 PenguinsDET@ PenguinsPIT
Sat, Dec 12 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsNYR
Mon, Dec 14 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsBUF
Tue, Dec 15 PenguinsNYI@ PenguinsPIT
Thu, Dec 17 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsCAR
Sat, Dec 19 PenguinsCLB@ PenguinsPIT
Mon, Dec 21 PenguinsFLO@ PenguinsPIT
Thu, Dec 24 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsCHI
Fri, Dec 25 PenguinsPHO@ PenguinsPIT
Sun, Dec 27 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsDET
Mon, Dec 28 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsNYI
Wed, Dec 30 PenguinsCOL@ PenguinsPIT
Fri, Jan 1 PenguinsVAN@ PenguinsPIT
Sun, Jan 3 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsTOR
Tue, Jan 5 PenguinsWPG@ PenguinsPIT
Wed, Jan 6 PenguinsNAS@ PenguinsPIT
Fri, Jan 8 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsCHI
Sun, Jan 10 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsSTL
Mon, Jan 11 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsPHO
Tue, Jan 12 PenguinsBUF@ PenguinsPIT
Thu, Jan 14 PenguinsDAL@ PenguinsPIT
Sat, Jan 16 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsMIN
Mon, Jan 18 PenguinsNYI@ PenguinsPIT
Wed, Jan 20 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsNYI
Thu, Jan 21 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsMTL
Sun, Jan 24 PenguinsSTL@ PenguinsPIT
Mon, Jan 25 PenguinsBOS@ PenguinsPIT
Wed, Jan 27 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsBOS
Fri, Jan 29 PenguinsTOR@ PenguinsPIT
Sun, Jan 31 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsCLB
Tue, Feb 2 PenguinsNJD@ PenguinsPIT
Wed, Feb 3 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsCAL
Thu, Feb 4 PenguinsWAS@ PenguinsPIT
Sat, Feb 6 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsEDM
Mon, Feb 8 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsBOS
Tue, Feb 9 PenguinsMTL@ PenguinsPIT
Sat, Feb 13 PenguinsCHI@ PenguinsPIT
Mon, Feb 15 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsLOS
Tue, Feb 16 PenguinsPHI@ PenguinsPIT
Thu, Feb 18 PenguinsBOS@ PenguinsPIT
Fri, Feb 19 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsWAS
Mon, Feb 22 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsNJD
Wed, Feb 24 PenguinsPHI@ PenguinsPIT
Fri, Feb 26 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsTAM
Sun, Feb 28 PenguinsSEA@ PenguinsPIT
Mon, Mar 1 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsPHI
Thu, Mar 4 PenguinsEDM@ PenguinsPIT
Sat, Mar 6 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsLOS
Sun, Mar 7 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsWAS
Wed, Mar 10 PenguinsPIT@ PenguinsWPG
Thu, Mar 11 PenguinsEDM@ PenguinsPIT
Mon, Mar 15 PenguinsNYR@ PenguinsPIT
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Fri, Mar 19 PenguinsNYR@ PenguinsPIT

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
4,160,000$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityWilkes-Barre/Scranton
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
4,160,000$ 4,160,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
86,295$ 0$ 77,037$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 182 28,765$ 4,573,635$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
4,573,635$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Wolf Pack1-0-0, 2pts00Final
Penguins0-0-1, 1pts

Hershey Bears2-0-0, 4pts32Final
Penguins0-0-1, 1pts

Hershey Bears2-0-0, 4ptsTue, Oct 13
Penguins0-0-1, 1pts

Penguins0-0-1, 1ptsThu, Oct 15
Wolf Pack1-0-0, 2pts

Checkers 10-1-0, 0ptsFri, Oct 16
Penguins0-0-1, 1pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

 Penguins
Head CoachDaniel Alfredsson
DivisionAtlantic Division
CityWilkes-Barre/Scranton
Stadium Capacity3,000

Penguins Affiliation

 Penguins
General ManagerEric Cardinal
Head CoachPeter Laviolette
StadiumConsol Energy Center
Capacity20,958

Team Leaders


GOALS
Aatu Jamsen
 Penguins Penguins
1
GOALS
POINTS
Aatu Jamsen
 Penguins Penguins
2
POINTS
WINS
Ville Husso
 Penguins Penguins
0
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
2
2.00 GFG
Goals Against
3
3.00 GAA
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%
0 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain