GriffinsGrand Rapids Griffins
1-0-0, 2pts · 4th in Conference 2
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Jiri Kulich20C/RW99.0062407977808567726764686672585015068221,500,000$/4yrs
Cole Schwindt0C/RW99.0070408373837974687064646868675815067251,200,000$/2yrs
Conor Geekie28C/LW/RW99.007044696975696468646562676651501506422886,667$/1yrs
Jacob Melanson0RW99.007856646977726565435959616455501506223975,000$/1yrs
T.J. Tynan (A)0C99.0052466471517171644467536563706315062341,500,000$/1yrs
Francesco Pinelli0C100.006244656964656364436057616351501506023975,000$/1yrs
David Edstrom (R)0C100.006442676465626061576060616050501506021975,000$/3yrs
Anton Wahlberg0C/LW99.006541726568595663486355616150501506020975,000$/2yrs
Colby Barlow (R)0LW100.006141716464626161426060606050501505921975,000$/3yrs
Eddie Genborg (R)0C/LW/RW100.006340686365606060416060606050501505919975,000$/3yrs
Brett Chorske0C/LW/RW100.0065417259716462584155545957525015058251,000,000$/3yrs
Dillon Dube (R)0C/LW100.0053416964576462604257575460535015057271,200,000$/3yrs
Zeev Buium (R)2D100.006453717576857375407570637354501506920975,000$/3yrs
Sam Rinzel6D99.006440687481876771406765697055501506822975,000$/2yrs
Theo Lindstein (R)41D100.006040737380836066406264666754501506621975,000$/3yrs
Elias Petterssen 2 (R)26D100.006340726972756264406161626551501506322975,000$/2yrs
Topias Vilen0D99.006242726865646263406353686151501506223975,000$/1yrs
Tristan Bertucci (R)0D100.006244636963606062406160666250501506120975,000$/3yrs
Scratches
Danny Zhilkin0C100.006042726266636161585554515950501505722975,000$/2yrs
Mason Geertsen0LW/RW100.0062525756726967564151515655655515057311,500,000$/3yrs
Keean Washkurak0C/LW100.0056555865626664605754545360525015057241,500,000$/3yrs
Jacob Perreault0RW100.005842686463626056415352535752501505624975,000$/2yrs
Gavin Hain0C100.006041706264615953515051535552501505523975,000$/1yrs
Reece Newkirk0C/LW/RW100.0058426965606259544151505656535015055251,500,000$/3yrs
Tim Gettinger0LW100.0058416653666260554152525253555015054281,200,000$/4yrs
Brandon Coe0RW100.0055416457595754534051515253515015053241,000,000$/2yrs
Ronan Seeley0D100.0059407468656563644056606064515015061231,000,000$/4yrs
Aaron Ness (C)0D100.0053426966596765584053536259757015060361,500,000$/3yrs
Tyrel Bauer0D100.006460536271656359405152625852501505924975,000$/1yrs
Xavier Bernard0D100.0063416262686259534050506455535015058261,500,000$/3yrs
Tory Dello0D100.0052416458576159544051515553585015055291,100,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
James Reimer099.006981807776787880797575918415072385,000,000$/3yrs
Sebastian Cossa0100.006864697571737573746960515015065231,200,000$/3yrs
Scratches
Jakub Skarek0100.006763646866656764666657545015060262,000,000$/4yrs
Mads Sogaard0100.006461637265636359636456535015058251,600,000$/1yrs
Jan Bednar0100.006257576561596058615954505015055231,200,000$/4yrs
Scott Ratzlaff0100.00635554636059605660595450501505421975,000$/3yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville8175847795821CAN654500,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Cole SchwindtGriffinsGriffins (DET)C/RW1123-100280512.50%120.2711200011063.16%003.00002.53
2Jiri KulichGriffinsGriffins (DET)C/RW1123300250120.00%020.9200000020062.50%003.00003.56
3Conor GeekieGriffinsGriffins (DET)C/LW/RW12023000211100.00%020.730000001000.00%002.00002.75
4Topias VilenGriffinsGriffins (DET)D1011-10010000.00%021.720000001000.00%001.00000.28
5Sam RinzelGriffinsGriffins (DET)D101100020310.00%423.930110001000.00%001.00000.98
6Theo LindsteinGriffinsGriffins (DET)D101110002120.00%015.980000002000.00%001.00001.20
7T.J. TynanGriffinsGriffins (DET)C101122001000.00%019.3001100000050.00%001.00001.08
8Zeev BuiumGriffinsGriffins (DET)D1101000140125.00%121.131010000000.00%001.00001.13
9Francesco PinelliGriffinsGriffins (DET)C100000021000.00%011.5800000000050.00%000.00000.10
10Jacob MelansonGriffinsGriffins (DET)RW1000-20031330.00%019.500000000000.00%000.0000-0.43
11Colby BarlowGriffinsGriffins (DET)LW100000023000.00%012.250000000000.00%000.00000.24
12David EdstromGriffinsGriffins (DET)C1000-10020200.00%07.12000000000100.00%000.0000-0.26
13Dillon DubeGriffinsGriffins (DET)C/LW1000-10010000.00%07.120000000000.00%000.0000-0.33
14Eddie GenborgGriffinsGriffins (DET)C/LW/RW100000001020.00%011.580000000000.00%000.00000.13
15Anton WahlbergGriffinsGriffins (DET)C/LW1000-20013230.00%118.5200000000050.00%000.0000-0.30
16Brett ChorskeGriffinsGriffins (DET)C/LW/RW1000-10012010.00%07.120000000000.00%000.0000-0.15
17Elias Petterssen 2GriffinsGriffins (DET)D100000011000.00%017.400000000000.00%000.00000.10
18Tristan BertucciGriffinsGriffins (DET)D100002021110.00%119.830000001000.00%000.0000-0.15
Team Total or Average1858130402335132114.29%816.4423543000151061.29%6286000.8800
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerGriffinsGriffins (DET)11000.8703.0060003237000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.8703.0060003237000.000010000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Aaron Ness D361,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Anton Wahlberg C/LW20975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Brandon Coe RW241,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Brett Chorske C/LW/RW251,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Colby Barlow LW21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Cole Schwindt C/RW251,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
Conor Geekie C/LW/RW22886,667$975,000$ RFA
Danny Zhilkin C22975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
David Edstrom C21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Dillon Dube C/LW271,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Eddie Genborg C/LW/RW19975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Elias Petterssen 2 D22975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Francesco Pinelli C23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Gavin Hain C23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Jacob Melanson RW23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Jacob Perreault RW24975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Jakub Skarek G262,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ UFA
James Reimer G385,000,000$5,000,000$ 5,000,000$ 5,000,000$ UFA
Jan Bednar G231,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Jiri Kulich C/RW221,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ RFA
Keean Washkurak C/LW241,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Mads Sogaard G251,600,000$1,600,000$ RFA
Mason Geertsen LW/RW311,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Reece Newkirk C/LW/RW251,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Ronan Seeley D231,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Sam Rinzel D22975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Scott Ratzlaff G21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Sebastian Cossa G231,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ RFA
T.J. Tynan C341,500,000$1,500,000$ UFA
Theo Lindstein D21975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Tim Gettinger LW281,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ UFA
Topias Vilen D23975,000$975,000$ RFA
Tory Dello D291,100,000$1,100,000$ UFA
Tristan Bertucci D20975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Tyrel Bauer D24975,000$975,000$ RFA
Xavier Bernard D261,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ UFA
Zeev Buium D20975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - T.J. Tynan


# - Jiri Kulich


# - Conor Geekie


# - Anton Wahlberg


# - Cole Schwindt


# - Jacob Melanson


# - Colby Barlow


# - Francesco Pinelli


# - Eddie Genborg


# - Dillon Dube


# - David Edstrom


# - Brett Chorske

Defensive Pairings


# - Elias Petterssen 2


# - Sam Rinzel


# - Topias Vilen


# - Zeev Buium


# - Theo Lindstein


# - Tristan Bertucci

1st Power Play Unit


# - T.J. Tynan


# - Jiri Kulich


# - Conor Geekie


# - Zeev Buium


# - Sam Rinzel

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Anton Wahlberg


# - Cole Schwindt


# - Jacob Melanson


# - Tristan Bertucci


# - Topias Vilen

Goalies


# - James Reimer


# - Sebastian Cossa

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1GriffinsSilver Knights1100000053221.0005813002210351016902384236233.33%20100.00%0203164.52%111861.11%71353.85%2010191120850.0%14.3%87.0%101.2FUN
_Vs Division1100000053221.0005813002210351016902384236233.33%20100.00%0203164.52%111861.11%71353.85%2010191120850.0%14.3%87.0%101.2FUN
_Vs Conference1100000053221.0005813002210351016902384236233.33%20100.00%0203164.52%111861.11%71353.85%2010191120850.0%14.3%87.0%101.2FUN
_Since Last GM Reset1100000053221.0005813002210351016902384236233.33%20100.00%0203164.52%111861.11%71353.85%2010191120850.0%14.3%87.0%101.2FUN
Total1100000053221.0005813002210351016902384236233.33%20100.00%0203164.52%111861.11%71353.85%2010191120850.0%14.3%87.0%101.2FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 20
Neutral Zone 20
Defensive Zone 19
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 31
Neutral Zone Start 13
Defensive Zone Start 18
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 38
Faceoffs Lost 24
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.09.57
2nd Period 26.020.31
3rd Period 35.030.68
Overtime 35.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 2.00.64
2nd Period 4.01.65
3rd Period 5.02.67
Overtime 5.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 3
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 10
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 6
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 2
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For 35.0
Shots Against 23.0
Goals For 5.0
Goals Against 3.0
Hits 23.0
Shots Blocked 8.0
Pim 4.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Mon, Oct 12GriffinsCHI@GriffinsDETCHI3,DET5RECAP
Wed, Oct 14GriffinsWPG@GriffinsDET
Thu, Oct 15GriffinsDET@GriffinsDAL
Sat, Oct 17GriffinsCHI@GriffinsDET
Mon, Oct 19GriffinsOTT@GriffinsDET
Wed, Oct 21GriffinsDET@GriffinsPIT
Fri, Oct 23GriffinsDET@GriffinsSTL
Sun, Oct 25GriffinsDET@GriffinsCAL
Tue, Oct 27GriffinsDET@GriffinsPIT
Thu, Oct 29GriffinsDAL@GriffinsDET
Sat, Oct 31GriffinsDET@GriffinsDAL
Mon, Nov 2GriffinsSTL@GriffinsDET
Wed, Nov 4GriffinsTAM@GriffinsDET
Fri, Nov 6GriffinsDET@GriffinsCAR
Sun, Nov 8GriffinsDET@GriffinsDAL
Tue, Nov 10GriffinsNYR@GriffinsDET
Thu, Nov 12GriffinsDAL@GriffinsDET
Sat, Nov 14GriffinsDET@GriffinsSTL
Mon, Nov 16GriffinsSTL@GriffinsDET
Wed, Nov 18GriffinsDET@GriffinsS J
Fri, Nov 20GriffinsDET@GriffinsOTT
Sun, Nov 22GriffinsSEA@GriffinsDET
Tue, Nov 24GriffinsCHI@GriffinsDET
Thu, Nov 26GriffinsDET@GriffinsBOS
Sat, Nov 28GriffinsDET@GriffinsNYI
Mon, Nov 30GriffinsPHO@GriffinsDET
Tue, Dec 1GriffinsDET@GriffinsTAM
Thu, Dec 3GriffinsCAR@GriffinsDET
Sat, Dec 5GriffinsFLO@GriffinsDET
Mon, Dec 7GriffinsDET@GriffinsWAS
Tue, Dec 8GriffinsLOS@GriffinsDET
Thu, Dec 10GriffinsDET@GriffinsPIT
Sat, Dec 12GriffinsDET@GriffinsEDM
Mon, Dec 14GriffinsEDM@GriffinsDET
Wed, Dec 16GriffinsDET@GriffinsBUF
Thu, Dec 17GriffinsDET@GriffinsNYR
Sat, Dec 19GriffinsCAL@GriffinsDET
Mon, Dec 21GriffinsBUF@GriffinsDET
Wed, Dec 23GriffinsDET@GriffinsANA
Fri, Dec 25GriffinsWAS@GriffinsDET
Sun, Dec 27GriffinsPIT@GriffinsDET
Tue, Dec 29GriffinsDET@GriffinsWPG
Thu, Dec 31GriffinsMTL@GriffinsDET
Fri, Jan 1GriffinsDET@GriffinsLOS
Mon, Jan 4GriffinsNJD@GriffinsDET
Tue, Jan 5GriffinsDET@GriffinsCLB
Thu, Jan 7GriffinsCLB@GriffinsDET
Sat, Jan 9GriffinsDET@GriffinsMTL
Sun, Jan 10GriffinsDET@GriffinsNJD
Tue, Jan 12GriffinsBOS@GriffinsDET
Thu, Jan 14GriffinsPHI@GriffinsDET
Fri, Jan 15GriffinsDET@GriffinsPHI
Sun, Jan 17GriffinsPHI@GriffinsDET
Tue, Jan 19GriffinsDET@GriffinsCHI
Thu, Jan 21GriffinsDET@GriffinsNAS
Fri, Jan 22GriffinsWPG@GriffinsDET
Sun, Jan 24GriffinsDET@GriffinsCHI
Tue, Jan 26GriffinsMIN@GriffinsDET
Wed, Jan 27GriffinsDET@GriffinsCHI
Fri, Jan 29GriffinsCHI@GriffinsDET
Sat, Jan 30GriffinsDET@GriffinsWPG
Mon, Feb 1GriffinsDET@GriffinsFLO
Wed, Feb 3GriffinsNYI@GriffinsDET
Fri, Feb 5GriffinsS J@GriffinsDET
Sun, Feb 7GriffinsDET@GriffinsCOL
Tue, Feb 9GriffinsCOL@GriffinsDET
Wed, Feb 10GriffinsDET@GriffinsCHI
Fri, Feb 12GriffinsDET@GriffinsVAN
Sun, Feb 14GriffinsTOR@GriffinsDET
Tue, Feb 16GriffinsWPG@GriffinsDET
Thu, Feb 18GriffinsDET@GriffinsNAS
Sat, Feb 20GriffinsCHI@GriffinsDET
Tue, Feb 23GriffinsANA@GriffinsDET
Wed, Feb 24GriffinsDET@GriffinsMIN
Sat, Feb 27GriffinsNAS@GriffinsDET
Mon, Mar 1GriffinsDET@GriffinsMIN
Wed, Mar 3GriffinsNAS@GriffinsDET
Sun, Mar 7GriffinsMIN@GriffinsDET
Mon, Mar 8GriffinsDET@GriffinsTOR
Tue, Mar 9GriffinsDET@GriffinsSEA
Sat, Mar 13GriffinsOTT@GriffinsDET
Sun, Mar 14GriffinsDET@GriffinsPHO
Tue, Mar 16GriffinsDET@GriffinsPHO
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Fri, Mar 19GriffinsVAN@GriffinsDET

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
4,675,000$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityGrand Rapids
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price33$12$$$$
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
4,675,000$ 4,675,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
63,888$ 0$ 57,716$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 183 31,944$ 5,111,040$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
5,111,040$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Canucks1-0-0, 2pts00Final
Griffins1-0-0, 2pts

Silver Knights0-2-0, 0pts35Final
Griffins1-0-0, 2pts

Silver Knights0-2-0, 0ptsTue, Oct 13
Griffins1-0-0, 2pts

Moose1-1-0, 2ptsThu, Oct 15
Griffins1-0-0, 2pts

Griffins1-0-0, 2ptsFri, Oct 16
Stars1-0-0, 2pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Griffins
Head CoachJoel Quenneville
DivisionCentral Division
CityGrand Rapids
Stadium Capacity3,000

Griffins Affiliation

Griffins
General ManagerTommy Saumier
Head CoachPeter DeBoer
StadiumJoe Louis Arena
Capacity24,058

Team Leaders


GOALS
Conor Geekie
GriffinsGriffins
2
GOALS
POINTS
Cole Schwindt
GriffinsGriffins
3
POINTS
WINS
James Reimer
GriffinsGriffins
1
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
5
5.00 GFG
Goals Against
3
3.00 GAA
Power Play Percentage
33.3%
2 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%
0 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain